Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pittsburg, IL 62974  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Pittsburg, IL 62974. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WSILH
3.1
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:37 am
  new   TMZ
07-17-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Billy Eichner; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
 NYPD Blue
Maya con Dios1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Das Boots2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Cold Case Files
The Bedroom Basher1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Rescue 911
Heroic Trucker; 911 Cat Burglar4:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Abruptio Placenta; Catalina Diver4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out5:30 am
The Investigators
Inside the Yellow Line6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight7:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us7:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Atlantic City8:00 am
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan9:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-17-20191:07 am
Recipe TV
2:00 am
Inside Edition
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living3:00 am
Young Icons
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Local 6 Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
07-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-18-20199:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
The Office
Drug Testing1:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy6:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
L.A.7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter8:00 am
Columbo 
Requiem for a Falling Star9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Happy Anniversary2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress7:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie9:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
POV Shorts
Earthrise1:30 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Garden Smart
07-15-20196:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-16-20193:00 am
Great Conversations
Casey Gerald and Van Jones4:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Adam Zyglis5:00 am
Second Opinion
Mystery Diagnosis IV5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bisbee '177:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement9:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Window Repair3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland4:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Style Star5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chocolate Dreams, Cacao Fantasies6:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke7:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
French Riviera8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up9:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
 Mannix
The Other Game in Town1:00 am
Cannon
Coffin Corner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Problem Bear6:00 am
Faith Focus
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Witness9:00 am

K10KM-D
10.1
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:37 am
  new   TMZ
07-17-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Billy Eichner; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!9:00 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 NYPD Blue
Maya con Dios1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Das Boots2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair4:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am

WQWQ
12.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Diane Kruger & Billy Eichner9:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ2
12.2
 Mannix
The Other Game in Town1:00 am
Cannon
Coffin Corner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Problem Bear6:00 am
Faith Focus
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Witness9:00 am

WQWQ3
12.3
  movie    Adios Amigo
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man of Fear5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Doctor Keeps a Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hangman Waits6:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Killing in Diamonds6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hunt the Man Down7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The War of the Colonels7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Again8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wichita Is Civilized8:30 am
Laramie
Three Rode West9:00 am

KFVSW
12.4
 KFVS Weather 
1:00 am

W15BU-D
15.1
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
91222:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant3:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Second Chances4:00 am
Issues and Answers
Healing From Sexual Abuse4:30 am
Discover
God Has a Church on Earth. No Kidding!5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Tendonitis6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Miracle Story of Elephantiasis Healing6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me to Sing7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Maranatha8:00 am
ASI Conventions
Youth in Action9:00 am

W15BU-D2
15.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am
Breath of Life
8:30 am
Revelation Insights
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
9:30 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
 Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
9:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
9:30 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
 3ABN Today
1:00 am
His Words Are Life
2:00 am
Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Books of the Book
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
More Abundant Life 
9:30 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
 White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Garden of Prayer
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Local Programming

RTN
18.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am

KET
21.1
 History Detectives
Portrait of George Washington; Revolutionary War Poem; Revolutionary War Cannon1:00 am
Father Brown
The Sacrifice of Tantalus2:00 am
A Year in Space
3:00 am
Growing Bolder
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Soothe Your Nerves5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am

KET2
21.2
POV Shorts
Earthrise1:30 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-17-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting8:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Pacific Inspiration8:30 am
Equitrekking
Great American Ranches9:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:30 am

KETKY
21.3
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Faces of Farming
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
  movie   Music Makes a City
6:30 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
7:30 am
Headwaters
The Environment8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Modern Medea: A Family Story of Slavery and Child Murder from the Old South9:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Window of Opportunity1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Snow Day2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata2:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Miller v. Rasmussen3:00 am
Couples Court
Bradberry v. Bramlett3:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-20194:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Rage Quit; But I Saved You?5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Emotional Support Sabotage; Batteries Included5:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-18-20196:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lindsley v. Knowles/Knowles8:00 am
Couples Court
Crawford v. Alejandro8:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-26-20199:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Page Six TV
07-18-20181:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Derrick Cameron; Don Curry; J. Arnez; Sheryl Underwood2:00 am
  new   Extra
07-17-20192:30 am
Steve
09-20-20183:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Death in Santa Barbara4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Retha Jones; Michael Jr; Rodney Perry; Todd Rexx5:00 am
  new   Extra
07-18-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Nicole Byer6:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Boyfriend Is Cheating Again!7:00 am
Impractical Jokers
A Loser Presents8:00 am
Blackish
I'm a Survivor8:30 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am

COMET
23.3
 Stargate Atlantis
Critical Mass1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Grace Under Pressure2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
7:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
8:30 am
  movie   The Beast with a Million Eyes 
9:00 am

WQTV
24
 Mannix
The Other Game in Town1:00 am
Cannon
Coffin Corner2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away3:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back4:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Problem Bear6:00 am
Faith Focus
6:30 am
  new   Breakfast Show
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dental Implants
8:30 am
Matlock
The Witness9:00 am

WUWT
26.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am

WUWT2
26.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am

WTCTDT
27.1
 Christmas Child
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WTCT
27.2
 Christmas Child
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
  movie   My Favorite Brunette
1:30 am
  movie   Shadows of Death
3:00 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Swamp Critters
5:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
6:00 am
Gospel Bill
6:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:00 am
Sarah's Stories
7:30 am
Arnie's Shack
8:00 am
Creation Creatures
8:30 am
Kids like You
9:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
9:30 am

KET
29.1
 History Detectives
Portrait of George Washington; Revolutionary War Poem; Revolutionary War Cannon1:00 am
Father Brown
The Sacrifice of Tantalus2:00 am
A Year in Space
3:00 am
Growing Bolder
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Soothe Your Nerves5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert7:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am

KET2
29.2
POV Shorts
Earthrise1:30 am
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon2:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission4:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-17-20195:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Tone and Stretch6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip & Glute Flexibility7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Supplying Information: Directions, Forms and Charts7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting8:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Pacific Inspiration8:30 am
Equitrekking
Great American Ranches9:00 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX9:30 am

KETKY
29.3
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Faces of Farming
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
  movie   Music Makes a City
6:30 am
John Hall: The Kentucky Commodore
7:30 am
Headwaters
The Environment8:30 am
bookclub@ket
Modern Medea: A Family Story of Slavery and Child Murder from the Old South9:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars4:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale4:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou5:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer8:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish9:30 am

K39CP
40.1
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Search for Heaven
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
Page Six TV
07-18-20181:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Derrick Cameron; Don Curry; J. Arnez; Sheryl Underwood2:00 am
  new   Extra
07-17-20192:30 am
Steve
09-20-20183:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Death in Santa Barbara4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Retha Jones; Michael Jr; Rodney Perry; Todd Rexx5:00 am
  new   Extra
07-18-20195:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Nicole Byer6:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Boyfriend Is Cheating Again!7:00 am
Impractical Jokers
A Loser Presents8:00 am
Blackish
I'm a Survivor8:30 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am

CHARGE
49.2
  movie    Sabata
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
  movie   Rainbow Valley 
9:00 am

TBD
49.3
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

WDKA
49.4
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Johnson City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com