Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Raleigh, IL 62977  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WSILH
3.1
  new   General Hospital
01-28-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence 
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm

H&I
3.2
House
Knight Fall1:00 pm
House
Open and Shut2:00 pm
House
The Choice3:00 pm
House
Baggage4:00 pm
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Tribunal9:00 pm

WSILDT3
3.3
Crime 360
Overkill1:00 pm
Crime 360
The Shooting Party2:00 pm
Bloodwork
Swindle in Suburbia3:00 pm
Bloodwork
Maggots Tell Tales4:00 pm
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist5:00 pm
Masterminds
Bad Medicine5:30 pm
Masterminds
Double Crossed6:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game6:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Head in a Bucket7:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Murder on Campus7:30 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Great Despisers8:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished8:30 pm
Cold Case Files 
The Good Samaritan; Gun Shy9:00 pm

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty8:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Ex Parte9:00 pm

WPSDHD
6.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-28-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
01-28-20203:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Rail Tour - Day 26:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game Of Games
Another One Bites The Crust7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Another Brick in the Taj Mah Wall8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam 
9:00 pm

WPSDDT2
6.2
Highway to Heaven
Heaven on Earth1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Summit2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Matter of Faith3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Runaway Caboose4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Troublemaker5:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
Frasier
Bristle While You Work7:00 pm
Frasier
Rooms with a View7:30 pm
Roseanne
Deliverance8:00 pm
Roseanne
Secrets8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don't Make Me Over9:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out of Sync, Out of Mind1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Give and Take2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover3:30 pm
227
Hide the Star4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm
Benson
Stress5:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Brother5:30 pm
Local Programming Alice
Tommy Hyatt, Business Consultant6:30 pm
It's a Living
The Second Time Around... Almost7:00 pm
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley7:30 pm
Family Ties
The Spirit of Columbus8:00 pm
Paducah Dental
8:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Suzannah9:00 pm

WPSD4
6.4
 News 
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
Ruby Ridge: American Experience
8:00 pm
Frontline 
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis9:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
POV
Singing With Angry Bird1:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Amina2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 1033:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Quick to Judge3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   In Money We Trust?
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour 
01-28-20209:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest2:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)4:00 pm
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mathew Peters6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Breakfast Pastries8:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fanciful Tarts8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 pm

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel 
12:00 am

WQWQ
9
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers3:30 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Dateline 
Secrets on the Emerald Coast9:00 pm

K10KM-D
10.1
  new   General Hospital
01-28-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence 
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm

K10KM-D2
10.2
House
Knight Fall1:00 pm
House
Open and Shut2:00 pm
House
The Choice3:00 pm
House
Baggage4:00 pm
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Tribunal9:00 pm

KFVSHD
12.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20202:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   Heartland News Now
4:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-28-20204:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-28-20206:30 pm
  new   NCIS
On Fire7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Studio Gangster8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted 
Caesar9:00 pm

KFVS2HD
12.2
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers3:30 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Dateline 
Secrets on the Emerald Coast9:00 pm

KFVS3
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm
TBA 
8:30 pm

KFVS4
12.4
Bonanza
Return Engagement1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jane Hawkins Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Man In a Box9:00 pm

KPOBDT
15.1
  new   General Hospital
01-28-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-28-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-28-20204:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Mud Turtles, A Good Steak and One Man in a Tub7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
True Colors8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Adventure to Ventura8:30 pm
  new   Emergence 
Killshot Pt. 29:00 pm

KPOBSD
15.2
House
Knight Fall1:00 pm
House
Open and Shut2:00 pm
House
The Choice3:00 pm
House
Baggage4:00 pm
House
Help Me5:00 pm
House
Now What6:00 pm
Star Trek
That Which Survives7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Unnatural Selection8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Tribunal9:00 pm

RTN
18.1
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm

KET
21.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience 
Poison Squad8:00 pm

KET2
21.2
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Food Memories4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Rabbit4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home 
Against the Tide9:00 pm

KETKY
21.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Call to War
9:00 pm

KETKIDS
21.4
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm

KBSIH
23.1
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-28-20202:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-28-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
Go Bullfrogs!5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Status Quo Combustion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
The Flea7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Botto's Italian Line Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   Heartland News at 9 on Fox23 
9:00 pm

KBSIDT2
23.2
Personal Injury Court
1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-28-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20184:30 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
News at 9 
9:00 pm

COMET
23.3
  movie   Buried Alive
1:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind5:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Legacy7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Point of View9:00 pm

WQTV
24
  new   Heartland News
1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Brawling Blood Lines2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers3:30 pm
Adam-12
Log 34---Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14---S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Surprise5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Foxy Grandma5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye6:00 pm
  new   Heartland News
6:30 pm
  new   Arrow: Hitting the Bullseye
7:00 pm
  new   Arrow
Fadeout8:00 pm
Dateline 
Secrets on the Emerald Coast9:00 pm

WUWT
26.1
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm

WUWT2
26.2
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
4:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
4:30 pm
Skooled!
5:00 pm
Only In
5:30 pm
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Blood on the Sun
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm

WTCT
27.2
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:26 pm
Julie & Friends
4:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
Gory Stories
7:30 pm
Faith in History
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm

WTCTS2
27.3
Swamp Critters
1:00 pm
Tween You and Me
1:30 pm
Kick's Club
2:00 pm
Creation Creatures
2:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
3:00 pm
Gospel Bill
3:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
4:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:30 pm

KET
29.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1163:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym4:30 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Governor's Budget Address - 2020
6:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies7:00 pm
  new   American Experience 
Poison Squad8:00 pm

KET2
29.2
A Wider World
1:00 pm
Today's Wild West
U.S. Cavalry School.1:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pernambuco: The Forgotten Interior2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond2:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Food Memories4:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Rabbit4:30 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
5:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20206:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 pm
800 Words
8:00 pm
  new   A Place to Call Home 
Against the Tide9:00 pm

KETKY
29.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
Fostering Family: A KET Forum
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
Cassius Marcellus Clay: An Audacious American
3:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It's Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song4:00 pm
VolunTour Kentucky
Hospice of Western Kentucky5:00 pm
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
6:30 pm
Journey Into WellBeing
7:00 pm
Renfro Valley: Kentucky's Country Music Capital
8:00 pm
Call to War
9:00 pm

KETKIDS
29.4
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:00 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir7:00 pm
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 pm
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb8:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 pm

WDKAD
49.1
Personal Injury Court
1:00 pm
Local Programming True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Gone2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-28-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20184:30 pm
America Says
The Villaseniors vs. Suv Moms5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
01-28-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
News at 9 
9:00 pm

CHARGE
49.2
  movie   The Evil That Men Do
1:00 pm
CHiPs
An Officer Needs Help3:00 pm
CHiPs
Home Fires Burning4:00 pm
CHiPs
Sharks5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brothers in Arms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mind Games7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Power Angels8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Jacob's Ladder9:00 pm

TBD
49.3
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm

WDKA
49.4
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3114:00 pm
  new   Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Rhode Island at George Mason
Rhode Island at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm

DABL
49.5
Design Inc.
Kara's Bedroom1:00 pm
Real Potential
Jasmine and Kevin1:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Valentine's Day2:00 pm
Room Service
Bath and a Half2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
West Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Grilled Tuna and Thai Chicken7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Lamb Tagine and Chicken Caesar Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
Julie Andrews9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 62977! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Pdcah-Cp Girrd-Hrsbg Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.