4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery12:07 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
What a Dump!12:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse7:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
American Booty11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Southern Belle From Hell and My Best Friend’s Girl12:00 am

WSILDT4
3.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WSILDT5
3.5
 Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb12:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
 Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
Local Programming

WPSDDT2
6.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True7:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier7:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec8:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day8:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus9:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dinner Party11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:00 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations12:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night6:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine7:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival8:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis11:30 pm
Becker
Ms. Fortune12:00 am
Becker
Mr. and Ms. Conception12:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
7:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
12:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities6:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities7:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi8:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities11:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities12:13 am

WSIU3
8.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France7:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen12:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
 Audio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ
9
The King of Queens
Trash Talker4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad5:30 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new News 3 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new News 3 News at 6
6:00 pm
new News 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery12:07 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy6:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
What a Dump!12:00 am

WQWQ
12.1
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Heartland News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie7:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List8:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project8:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
new Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WQWQ2
12.2
The King of Queens
Trash Talker4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad5:30 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:30 am

WQWQ3
12.3
 Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am

KFVS4
12.4
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring5:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mirror11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am

W15BU-D
15.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am

W15BU-D2
15.2
 New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
 Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
 White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTN
18.1
movie  Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz12:00 am

KET
21.1
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Faith8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Jubilee
12:00 am

KET2
21.2
Martha Stewart’s Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Homemade Cheese6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingled out; Paver Patio, Shoe Rack7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa9:00 pm
Alive! In America’s Delta
The Whooping Crane’s Majestic Return10:00 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Little Greece10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat11:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
12:00 am

KETKY
21.3
 Walk with Boone
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Touch Wood6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
American Chestnut: Appalachian Apocalypse
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
The Alzheimer’s Epidemic
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights12:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect5:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 57:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You8:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet11:30 pm
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
12:00 am
Modern Family
Halloween12:30 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Family Feud
10-24-20174:30 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20196:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead7:00 pm
Jackson High School Graduation 2020
8:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202010:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star12:00 am

COMET
23.3
 Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Killin’ Time6:00 pm
movie Battlestar Galactica: The Plan
7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prophecy9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Full Circle10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fallen11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi12:00 am

WQTV
24
The King of Queens
Trash Talker4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad5:30 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket6:00 pm
new Heartland News
6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline
A Crack In Everything9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:30 am

WUWT
26.1
movie  Catherine the Great
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sontaran Experiment – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Revenge of the Cybermen – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Big Enough Fan10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Janine Elston11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz12:00 am

WUWT2
26.2
For Your Home
4:30 pm
Designing Spaces
5:00 pm
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
Montana Flips
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WTCTDT
27.1
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
5:00 pm
movie SLOW FADE
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

WTCT
27.2
Julie & Friends
4:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
5:00 pm
movie SLOW FADE
5:30 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
10:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
4:30 pm
Tween You and Me
5:00 pm
Gospel Bill
5:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
6:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 pm
The Lucy Show
7:30 pm
movie Captain Scarlett
8:00 pm
movie Yellow Rose of Texas
9:20 pm
The Loretta Young Show
10:30 pm
My Little Margie
11:00 pm
Sherlock Holmes
11:30 pm
The Loretta Young Show
12:00 am
My Little Margie
12:30 am
Local Programming

KET
29.1
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 pm
Kentucky Life
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Faith8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Fall of the House of St Gardner9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Kentucky Life
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Jubilee
12:00 am

KET2
29.2
Martha Stewart’s Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Homemade Cheese6:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Shingled out; Paver Patio, Shoe Rack7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 pm
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa9:00 pm
Alive! In America’s Delta
The Whooping Crane’s Majestic Return10:00 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Little Greece10:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat11:00 pm
10 Towns That Changed America
12:00 am

KETKY
29.3
 Walk with Boone
4:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise5:00 pm
bookclub@ket
Touch Wood6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
7:00 pm
Kentucky Life
7:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
8:00 pm
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
8:30 pm
American Chestnut: Appalachian Apocalypse
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
10:00 pm
The Alzheimer’s Epidemic
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip8:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights12:30 am

K39CP
40.1
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
Family Feud
10-24-20174:30 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20196:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead7:00 pm
Jackson High School Graduation 2020
8:00 pm
News at 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202010:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202010:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
11:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star12:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
 CHiPs
Ponch’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Photo Play9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies12:00 am

TBD
49.3
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WDKA
49.4
new TBA
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Total Combat
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 210:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

DABL
49.5
 Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues9:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cheeses12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Cheesy Edition12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.