1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
The Game
1:37 am
new TMZ
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
3.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

WSIL4HD
3.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming

WPSDHD
6.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Recipe TV
04-28-20202:00 am
Inside Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Local 6 Today
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strength and Flexibility to Your Core5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am

WSIU2
8.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am

WSIU3
8.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

K10KM-D
10.1
The Game
1:37 am
new TMZ
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

KFVSHD
12.1
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
Heartland News
4:00 am
new The Breakfast Show
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
12.3
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Circle Network Programming
4:31 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

KFVSW
12.4
 Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

KPOBDT
15.1
The Game
1:37 am
new TMZ
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new News 3 News This Morning
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
Local Programming

KPOBSD
15.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

KET
21.1
 Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-19491:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
movie Eva A-7063
3:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:30 am

KET2
21.2
 American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
movie The Other Man: F.W. de Klerk and the End of Apartheid
3:00 am
movie The Ito Sisters: An American Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Alter What You Own8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:30 am

KETKY
21.3
Assignment Education
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg2:00 am
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
7:30 am
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention9:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem1:30 am
The Goldbergs
The Beverly Goldberg Cookbook2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday3:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Horror Hot Dog Hodgepodge; Dancing For Dollars5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium5:30 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20196:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.8:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
9:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20202:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20205:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
8:00 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
23.3
 Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am

WTCTDT
27.1
movie  TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
9:30 am

WTCT
27.2
700 Club Interactive
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Dorinda
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

KET
29.1
 Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-19491:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
movie Eva A-7063
3:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Spectacular Sunflower5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Facial Exercises5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games9:30 am

KET2
29.2
 American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
movie The Other Man: F.W. de Klerk and the End of Apartheid
3:00 am
movie The Ito Sisters: An American Story
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Heel to Toe Functional Fitness6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
A Process for Writing7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Alter What You Own8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
The Basic Blouse Modified!8:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Schooled9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes9:30 am

KETKY
29.3
Assignment Education
1:30 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg2:00 am
Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
3:00 am
Kentucky Life
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
The Everlasting Stream
6:30 am
Historic Archaeology: Beneath Kentucky’s Fields and Streets
7:30 am
Healing Childhood Trauma: A KET Special Report
8:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Ben Reynolds Art;National FFA Convention9:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20202:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20205:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter6:00 am
Maury
7:00 am
Mike & Molly
8:00 am
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?8:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Tail Trouble Tale9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am

TBD
49.3
 Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie The Source Family
8:00 am

WDKA
49.4
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
9:30 am

DABL
49.5
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am


Local Programming new Celebrity Page
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am


Local Programming new Celebrity Page
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am


Local Programming new Celebrity Page
6:30 am
new Breakfast Show
7:00 am
SETV-Various
8:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
What Smart Women Learn About Divorce9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind9:00 am
Follow That Man
9:30 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Starstruck
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.