8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WSILH
3.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Mango12:37 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts1:07 am
The Game
Baby on Board1:37 am
new TMZ
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am

H&I
3.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

WSILDT3
3.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
Killing Spree
12:00 am
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Local Programming Killer Profile
4:00 am

WSILDT4
3.4
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am

WSILDT5
3.5
 Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WPSDHD
6.1
new  World of Dance
The World Final8:01 pm
new Chicago P.D.
I Was Here9:00 pm
new WPSD Local 6 at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20202:00 am
Inside Edition
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space3:00 am
Young Icons
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Local 6 Today
4:30 am

WPSDDT2
6.2
Roseanne
The Pied Piper of Lanford8:30 pm
Roseanne
A Bitter Pill to Swallow9:00 pm
Roseanne
Take My Bike… Please9:30 pm
The Nanny
Ode to Barbara Joan (a.k.a. Daddy Dearest)10:00 pm
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Coach
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am

WPSD4
6.4
 News
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSIU1
8.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new DW The Day
11:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am

WSIU2
8.2
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am

WSIU3
8.3
 No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am

WSIUFM
8.4
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am

WQWQ
9
new  Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand1:00 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D
10.1
American Housewife
8:30 pm
new Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
The End is at Hand/What We’re Fighting For9:00 pm
new News 3 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Seinfeld
12:07 am
Seinfeld
The Mango12:37 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts1:07 am
The Game
Baby on Board1:37 am
new TMZ
2:07 am
new World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

K10KM-D2
10.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

WQWQ
12.1
new  Tough as Nails
Trash Day8:00 pm
SEAL Team
Fog of War9:00 pm
new Heartland News @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
RightThisMinute
12:37 am
new Access Hollywood
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
Heartland News
4:00 am
new The Breakfast Show
4:30 am

WQWQ2
12.2
new  Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand1:00 am
Local Programming

WQWQ3
12.3
 Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
9:30 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KFVSW
12.4
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Heil Klink9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Carl Reiner10:00 pm
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am

W15BU-D
15.1
 Today Cooking
8:00 pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Evolution, Creation & Logic9:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Darwin’s Theory of Evolution9:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just A Theory: Bigfoot10:00 pm
Liberty Insider
10:30 pm
Today Cooking
11:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #13:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 am

W15BU-D2
15.2
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
9:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am

W15BU-D3
15.3
 3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
10:00 pm
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am

W15BU-D4
15.4
 Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am

W15BU-D5
15.5
 Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am

RTN
18.1
 Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

KET
21.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
Local Programming Space Chase USA
4:00 am

KET2
21.2
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show11:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Too Cold For Hell12:00 am
Professor T.
The Family1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 62:00 am
movie Cuba: The Forgotten Revolution
3:00 am
movie Speak My Name and I Shall Live Again
4:30 am

KETKY
21.3
 Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories12:00 am
bookclub@ket
The Scourges of Heaven1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
21.4
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am

KBSIH
23.1
 MasterChef
Let Them Eat Cake; Small Dessert, Big Problems7:00 pm
new Heartland News at 9 on Fox23
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:30 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly Can’t Lie1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey3:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene3:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am

KBSIDT2
23.2
 Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20202:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am

COMET
23.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Nightwalker9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

WQTV
24
new  Coroner
Bunny8:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping9:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:00 pm
Full Court Press Now
10:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand1:00 am
Local Programming

WUWT
26.1
 Republic of Doyle
The Woman Who Knew Too Little8:00 pm
Local Programming Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

WUWT2
26.2
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
Starstruck
9:00 pm
Starstruck
9:30 pm
Talking Pictures
10:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCTDT
27.1
Life Today
8:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
movie TBA
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am

WTCT
27.2
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am

WTCTS2
27.3
 Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:30 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming

KET
29.1
 NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid8:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
Local Programming Space Chase USA
4:00 am

KET2
29.2
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 810:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Appalachian Road Show; The Little Roy & Lizzy Show11:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Too Cold For Hell12:00 am
Professor T.
The Family1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 62:00 am
movie Cuba: The Forgotten Revolution
3:00 am
movie Speak My Name and I Shall Live Again
4:30 am

KETKY
29.3
 Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
8:00 pm
Kentucky Life
9:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
9:30 pm
Jubilee
10:00 pm
At Leisure’s Edge: A Journey Through Kentucky’s Historic Black Parks
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Life Stories12:00 am
bookclub@ket
The Scourges of Heaven1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am

KETKIDS
29.4
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am

K39CP
40.1
Acres of Diamonds
8:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:00 pm
Elevation Worship
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
Elevation Worship
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Natural Health Remedies
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am

WDKAD
49.1
 Dateline
A Perfect Spot8:00 pm
News At 9
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
black-ish
Dr. Hell No11:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Cool Hand Peter12:00 am
Family Guy
Brian the Bachelor12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Something Old, Something New, Something Bob Caters for You1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Just One of the Boyz 4 Now for Now1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20202:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble3:00 am
Cheaters
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am

CHARGE
49.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
49.3
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WDKA
49.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
49.5
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.