12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KTVI-DT
2.1
Studio STL
12:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20211:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-25-20211:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!4:30 pm
new Fox 2 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 2 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm
new The Big Leap
I Should Have Gone To Motown8:01 pm

KTVI-AN
2.2
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built8:00 pm

KTVIDT3
2.3
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Internal Combustion8:00 pm

DABL
2.4
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Priore Family8:00 pm

KMOV-DT
4.1
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new News 4 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new News 4 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new News 4 at 6pm
6:00 pm
People
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm

KMOV2
4.2
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Everyone Comes to Jackie’s8:00 pm

MyTV
4.3
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-202112:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-202112:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Loophole2:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Prove It3:00 pm
Dateline
A Bronx Tale4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Itty Bitty Ditty Committee5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
The D in Apartment 236:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured8:00 pm

KMOVDT4
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie8:00 pm

KMOVDT5
4.5
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer12:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker3:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1015:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More7:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
8:00 pm

KSDK-DT
5.1
5 On Your Side At Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
5 On Your Side At 6PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KSDKW
5.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
5.3
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl8:00 pm

QUEST
5.4
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty6:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich7:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Drop the Bomb7:30 pm
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 18:00 pm

TWIST
5.5
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental12:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental12:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller1:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures1:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home2:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck3:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family5:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents6:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House7:00 pm
Tabatha Takes Over
Manikir Royale8:00 pm

KSDKDT6
5.6
movie  Kid Galahad
11:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
1:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
3:00 pm
movie Speechless
5:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
7:00 pm

KPTN
7.1
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm

KPTN2
7.2
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.3
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KPTN4
7.4
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 pm

KPTN
7.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
2:00 pm
Holi-Deals Weekend
3:00 pm
Carolyn’s Gift Guide
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
7.7
 ONTV4U
12:00 am

WSIU1
8.1
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tradition and Innovation12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
First Day of School, ; First Day of School,1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm

WSIU2
8.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 420712:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm

WSIU3
8.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm

WSIUDT4
8.4
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm

KETCHD
9.1
Teaching In Room 9
12:00 pm
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
Living St. Louis
7:00 pm
Food Is Love
7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers8:00 pm

KETCDT
9.2
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm

KETCW
9.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 420712:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm

KETCC
9.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm

DKPLR
11.1
News 11 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
3:00 pm
News 11 at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Back to School5:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new News 11 at 7pm
7:00 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest8:00 pm

KPLR2
11.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

COMET
11.3
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed8:00 pm

REWIND
11.4
Diff’rent Strokes
The Executive12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Santa’s Helper12:30 pm
Dear John
Gone Camping1:00 pm
Dear John
Margo1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Most Likely to Be Forgotten2:00 pm
Head of the Class
The Strange Case of Randy McNally2:30 pm
Growing Pains
Jason vs. Maggie3:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ton-An Enterprises4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Winter Break4:30 pm
Family Ties
Higher Love5:00 pm
Family Ties
Architect’s Apprentice5:30 pm
Wings
Have I Got a Couple for You6:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Knock It Off7:00 pm
227
You Gotta Have Art7:30 pm
Designing Women
How Long Has This Been Going On8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
13.1
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

WPXS
13.2
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction8:00 pm

WSECDT1
14.1
Amanpour and Company
10-22-202112:00 pm
Hero Elementary
First Day of School, ; First Day of School,1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-25-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Illinois Stories
6:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm

WSECW
14.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 420712:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home1:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress3:30 pm
Dw News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere6:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars7:00 pm
new The Good Road
Hyderabad, India: One in a Billion8:00 pm

WSECC
14.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy8:00 pm

WSEC4
14.4
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland8:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.1
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm

K15KP-D
15.2
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

K15KP-D3
15.3
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.4
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
6:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
8:00 pm

K15KP-D4
15.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
10:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
2:00 pm
Holi-Deals Weekend
3:00 pm
Carolyn’s Gift Guide
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
7:00 pm

K15KP-D6
15.6
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Priore Family8:00 pm

KDTL
16.1
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction8:00 pm

WAND-DT
17.1
new WAND News at 12
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:30 pm
new WAND News at 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WAND News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WAND News AT 6
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

COZIHD
17.2
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Everyone Comes to Jackie’s8:00 pm

ION
17.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Mother8:00 pm

KEFN
20.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KEFN2
20.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

KNLCD
24.1
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm

NLEC
24.2
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
NLEC Worship
1:00 pm
The Dr. Nandi Show
Eat Yourself Healthy (Food as Medicine)2:00 pm
Daily Flash
2:30 pm
Mr And Mrs North
3:30 pm
Inside Investigations
4:00 pm
Davey and Goliath
4:30 pm
Pets.TV
5:00 pm
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 pm
Roy Rogers
6:30 pm
new Recipe TV
10-25-20217:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Fast Glass; Stolen Trust7:30 pm
Celebrity Page
8:00 pm

KNLC
24.3
Nash Bridges
Payback12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Up the Long Ladder8:00 pm

KNLC
24.4
movie  Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
11:30 am
movie The Haunting
2:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
4:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KNLC
24.5
I Love Lucy
12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm

KNLC
24.6
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It4:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Tourist Trap8:00 pm

METVPLUS
24.7
Cannon
12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
1:00 pm
Matt Houston
2:00 pm
The Mod Squad
3:00 pm
The Rookies
4:00 pm
Police Woman
5:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
6:00 pm
Vega$
7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
8:00 pm

K25NG
25.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 51:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not2:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks7:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 pm

K25NG2
25.2
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

K25NG3
25.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

K25NG4
25.4
Esta escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
A Confirmar
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
6:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

LXNET
25.5
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx Explains
1:00 pm
The Current
2:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
3:30 pm
Lx Explains
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm

K25NG6
25.6
Esta escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
A Confirmar
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
6:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

K25NG7
25.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

W29CI
29.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 51:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer2:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not2:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name5:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse6:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks7:00 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder8:00 pm

W29CI2
29.2
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
1:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm

W29CI3
29.3
Taste of Paradise
12:00 pm
For Guys Only
12:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
1:00 pm
Free Indeed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Free Indeed
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
8:00 pm

W29CI4
29.4
Esta escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
A Confirmar
2:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
5:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
6:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm

W29CI5
29.5
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
12:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Pictures of the End
4:30 pm
Authentic
5:00 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
5:30 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
6:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm

W29CI6
29.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W29CI7
29.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

KDNL-DT
30.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20212:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!3:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20214:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

TBD
30.2
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm

CHARGE
30.3
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
One of Our Own8:00 pm

KDNL
30.4
Stadium
12:00 pm
Stadium
1:00 pm
Stadium
2:00 pm
Stadium
3:00 pm
Stadium
4:00 pm
Stadium
5:00 pm
Stadium
6:00 pm
Stadium
7:00 pm
Stadium
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.1
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Whew!
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Super Password
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.2
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear4:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage5:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler7:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Counterfeit Angels8:00 pm

KBGU
33.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie8:00 pm

KBGU
33.5
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
6:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.6
 The 700 Club
11:30 am
700 Club Interactive
12:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
1:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
2:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
4:30 pm
Faith Nation
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
6:30 pm
Local Programming Faithwire
7:30 pm
Faith Nation
8:00 pm

KBGU
33.7
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

K38HD
38.1
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Gift Edition
8:00 pm

WODK
45.1
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm
Roseanne
Everyone Comes to Jackie’s8:00 pm

WODK
45.2
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm

WODK
45.4
CornerStore
12:00 pm
CornerStore
12:30 pm
CornerStore
1:00 pm
CornerStore
1:30 pm
CornerStore
2:00 pm
CornerStore
2:30 pm
CornerStore
3:00 pm
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm

WODK
45.5
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway12:00 pm
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming4:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star7:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Pro Alcohol Winternationals, Willowbank Raceway8:00 pm

WODK
45.6
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
6:00 pm
Holiday Decorating
8:00 pm

WODK
45.7
Shaq’s Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
1:00 pm
Christopher & Banks Apparel & Access.
2:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Rechargeable Hearing Aid
6:00 pm
Sharif Handbags Holiday Gifts
7:00 pm
Designer Fragrance Holiday Gifts
8:00 pm

ION HD
46.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm
new NCIS: Los Angeles
Mother8:00 pm

COURTTV
46.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

LAFF
46.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie8:00 pm

DEFYTV
46.5
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo12:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown1:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle2:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet3:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?4:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild5:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates6:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit7:00 pm
Swamp People
Dark Waters8:00 pm

TRUEREAL
46.6
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza12:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!1:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte2:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte2:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower3:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah3:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas4:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle5:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out5:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama7:30 pm
Storage Wars
Mr. Nezhoda’s Opus8:00 pm

NEWSY
46.7
 Newsy Live
11:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 pm
In Real Life
2:30 pm
Newsy Reports
3:00 pm
Evening Debrief
5:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
7:00 pm
In The Loop With Christian Bryant
8:00 pm

WCIX
49.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Gardener Got Gouged; Not So Secretly Vegan12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Oh No, Not the Turkey!; Got Burned Return12:30 pm
Relative Justice
1:00 pm
Relative Justice
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Frontier Fortune2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Triple Axel Pawn2:30 pm
Storage Wars
Fontan-o-rama3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Miami Wow Machine3:30 pm
Chicago Fire
Prove It4:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Scorched Earth5:00 pm
Dateline
As Night Fell6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tortured8:00 pm

WCIAHD
49.2
new WCIA 3 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
3:00 pm
ciLiving
4:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WCIA 3 News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm
NCIS
1mm8:00 pm

WCIXDT3
49.3
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Internal Combustion8:00 pm

Laff
49.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Angie8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
51.1
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.