Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kansas City, MO 64142  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KQTVH
2.1
Branson Country USA
12:44 am
KQ2 News at Ten
1:44 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike2:14 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:44 am
The World's Funniest Weather
3:14 am
The World's Funniest Weather
3:35 am
Entertainers
4:05 am
Pets.TV
5:05 am
Young Icons
5:35 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am

ANTENNA
2.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am

WDAF-DT
4.1
Family Feud
01-20-202012:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
  new   Fox 4 Sunday
7:00 am
  new   Fox 4 Sunday
7:30 am
  new   Fox 4 Sunday
8:00 am
  new   Fox 4 Sunday
8:30 am

ANTEN
4.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding7:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector8:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife8:30 am

WDAFDT3
4.3
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am

TBD
4.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

KCTVDT
5.1
 Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:05 am
People Now
1:05 am
Local Programming Open House
11-23-20195:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
6:00 am
  new   TBA
6:30 am
  new   KCTV5 News This Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

COMET
5.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

KCTVDT3
5.3
  movie    Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

KCTVDT4
5.4
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am

KMOSDT1
6.1
University Magazine Classics
12:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Show-Me Ag
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
8:30 am

KMOSDT2
6.2
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am

KMOSDT3
6.3
 TBA 
12:00 am

KMOSDT4
6.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am

KOMUHD
8.1
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Local Programming Wild About Animals
4:30 am
Local Programming Open House
11-23-20196:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
  new   KOMU News Today
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
Local Programming

CW+HD
8.3
Cops
Police Pullovers #612:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest #51:00 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am

KMBCH
9.1
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:44 am
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
1:44 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
3:14 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack4:00 am
  new   First News at 5:00
5:00 am
  new   First News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   KMBC 9 Weekend News
7:00 am

MeTV
9.2
 Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am

KRCGHD
13.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:05 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Cars.TV
01-27-20204:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
United Methodist Church
7:00 am
Columbia Seventh Day Adventist Church
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

COMET
13.2
  movie    The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
13.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
13.4
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

KUJH
14
 University of Kansas
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTAJDT
16.1
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am

KTAJ2
16.2
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am

KTAJ3
16.3
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am

KTAJ4
16.4
  movie    Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
6:30 am
Código de vida
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am

KTAJ5
16.5
  movie    In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
  movie   Fury to Freedom
1:00 am
  movie   The Big Fix
3:00 am
  movie   A Doggone Adventure
5:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
7:00 am

MeTV
17.2
 Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am

KQFXH
17.4
  new    TMZ
12:00 am
Cornerstone
1:00 am
Local Programming Concord Baptist Church
6:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Pacific North West7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

TBD
18.2
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

KCPT
19.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Century Lodge Bass and Musky6:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:30 am
TBA
8:30 am

KCPT2
19.2
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
12:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience2:00 am
  movie   When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
3:00 am
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience5:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:30 am

KCPTC
19.3
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am

KCPTK
19.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am

KUKCHD
20.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Vecinos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Los González
5:00 am
Los González
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
8:00 am

KAJF
21.1
 Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Positively Country
6:00 am
Sunday's Kind of Country
8:00 am

KAJF
21.2
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers5:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Spoilers8:00 am

KAJF
21.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am

KAJF
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

KAJF5
21.5
Global Lane
12:30 am
Water Wells
1:00 am
Healthy Living
1:30 am
Protect Your Heart
2:00 am
  movie   Made in Israel
2:30 am
On The Homefront
3:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
4:00 am
Faithwire
4:30 am
Studio 5
5:00 am
Prayer Link
5:30 am
Healthy Living
6:00 am
Superbook for Kids
6:30 am
Christian World News
7:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
7:30 am
Orphan's Promise
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am

KAJF
21.6
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
8:00 am

KAJF
21.7
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
8:00 am

Buzzr
25.1
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

CHARGE
25.10
  movie    Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

KMJC-LD2
25.2
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

KMJC
25.3
 Queue Network
1:00 am
Local Programming

KMJC-LD4
25.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming Heart Of Health Live!
8:00 am

NEWSM
25.5
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy12:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
2:00 am
Real Vice Cops
Chicago, Part 13:00 am
On the Brink: Doomsday
4:00 am
The Fall of France
5:00 am
Iltv Weekly Review
6:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Biblical Prophets: Amazing Accuracy or Coincidental Occurrences?6:30 am
News Program
7:00 am
Leading the Way with Dr. Michael Youssef
7:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
8:00 am
Tomorrow's World
8:30 am

WTHRN
25.6
 Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
12:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
1:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
2:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
3:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
4:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
5:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
6:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Severe Forecasts
7:00 am
Top Weather News, US Regional & Extended Forecasts
8:00 am

Rev'N
25.7
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam's Garage
7:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
8:00 am
World of Trucks
8:30 am

USTV
25.8
 American Car Prospector
12:00 am
Car Show Television
1:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
1:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am

RTN
25.9
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

KNPNHD
26.1
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-24-20191:30 am
Caught in Providence
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Floating Wedding Gift!; Illegal Lock Out!2:30 am
Judge Judy
Creepy Gardening3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
3:30 am
Modern Family
See You Next Fall4:00 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
5:30 am
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Missouri Viewpoints
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

KNPN
26.2
 Live Local Viper 3D Radar
12:00 am
Live Local Viper 3D Radar
5:00 am
Live Local Viper 3D Radar 
8:00 am

KNPG
26.4
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KCWED
29.1
Mystery Hour
12:30 am
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek2:30 am
Cornerstone
3:30 am
Cornerstone
4:00 am
Cornerstone
4:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20205:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20205:30 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Tomorrow's World
7:30 am
Better Horses with Ernie Rodina
8:00 am
Local Programming

JN
29.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James7:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya8:00 am

KBGU-LP
33.1
  movie    Classic Movie Vault
11:00 pm
Music for Meditation
1:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:00 am
Products for Healthy Living
4:30 am
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 am
Fitness with Robert and Lori Evans
5:30 am
Rise Up
6:00 am
American Power Yoga
6:30 am
Dooley
7:30 am
Scuba Bob's Ocean Quest
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
8:30 am

KBGU
33.2
 Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
35
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am

KMCI-DT
38.1
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter1:30 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job2:00 am
The Listener
Man in the Mirror3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:30 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20205:30 am
The Race
6:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:30 am
Local Programming

KMCI2
38.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic8:30 am

KMCIDT3
38.3
 The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KMCI4
38.4
  new    The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am

TELMUN
39
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

TELMUN
39.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KSHBDT
41.1
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20191:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20202:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
The Race
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   41 Action News Weekend Today
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   41 Action News Weekend Today
8:00 am

KSHB2
41.2
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

LAFF
41.3
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am

KCMN
42.1
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You8:00 am

KCMN2
42.2
 Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am

KCMN-LD3
42.3
  movie    Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Local Programming

KCMN4
42.4
  sports    Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

QUEST
42.5
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am

KCMN
42.6
 Beekman Bath & Body
12:00 am
Styld by Ken Paves
1:00 am
Skechers
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Skechers
5:00 am
At Home With Dan
6:00 am

KCMN-LD7
42.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Divine Plan
8:30 am

K45IO-D
45.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
8:00 am

ION HD
50.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am

ION Plus
50.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
50.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
8:00 am

HSN
50.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Perlier Beauty
7:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
8:00 am

KSMO-DT
62.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
09-14-201912:30 am
Forensic Files
News at 111:00 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:30 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit2:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am
Local Programming Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 35:30 am
Local Programming Young Icons
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:30 am
Heartland
8:00 am

KSMODT2
62.2
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am

DABL
62.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am

KSMODT4
62.4
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
7:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart8:30 am

KSMODT5
62.5
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am


Local Programming Health On Huntline
5:30 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC17 News This Morning
8:00 am


Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Snakes of Okavango7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am


Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds5:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 64142! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Kansas City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.