11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KSNCDT
2.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202111:00 am
new KSN News
12:00 pm
new Good Day Kansas
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Six
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KSNC2
2.2
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm

KSNC3
2.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm

TRUCRIME
2.4
 Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm

KSNWHD
3.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202111:00 am
new KSN News
12:00 pm
new Good Day Kansas
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Six
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KSNW2
3.2
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm

ION
3.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm

TRUCRIME
3.4
 Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm

KLBYH
4.1
new  KAKE News at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new KAKE News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new KAKE News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

MeTV
4.2
 The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm

THIS
5.1
movie  Kid Galahad
11:00 am
movie Kiss the Bride
1:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
3:00 pm
movie Speechless
5:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
7:00 pm

KCTU-LD2
5.2
 NewsNet
12:00 am

KCTU-LD3
5.3
movie  Saved by Grace
10:30 am
movie The Lamp
12:30 pm
movie The Wild Stallion
2:30 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
7:00 pm

KCTU-LD4
5.4
sports  TBA
12:00 am

KCTU
5.10
new Headline News
12:00 pm
SophieCo
12:29 pm
new Headline News
1:00 pm
Going Underground
1:29 pm
new Headline News
2:00 pm
Cross Talk
2:29 pm
Boom Bust
3:00 pm
Redacted Tonight
3:30 pm
new Headline News
4:00 pm
Documentary
4:30 pm
Watching the Hawks
5:00 pm
Larry King Now
5:30 pm
Redacted Tonight
6:00 pm
Documentary
6:31 pm
new Headline News
7:00 pm
Boom Bust
7:29 pm
Local Programming

KCTU-LD5
5.5
 AMGTV Programming
12:00 am

KCTU-LD6
5.6
 Top 20
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm

KCTU-LD7
5.7
 Programación Local
12:00 am

KCTU-LD8
5.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

KCTU-LD9
5.9
 InfoWars
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KBSDD
6.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm

KBSDW
6.2
 KBSD Weather
1:00 am

KBSH HD
7.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm

KBSH-WX
7.2
 Always On Storm Team 12
11:00 am
Always On Storm Team 12
12:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
1:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
2:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
3:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
4:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
5:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
6:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
7:00 pm

KPTSHD
8.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10-22-202111:00 am
Life From Above
Changing Planet12:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Nature’s Elements1:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Nature Centered1:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief2:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 63282:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KPTSXP
8.2
Culture Quest
Kyoto11:30 am
Native America
Nature to Nations12:00 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray1:00 pm
WoodSongs
Riders In The Sky2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-22-20213:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Carne Guisada and Enchiladas4:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Body Alignment and Core Strengthening4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 45:00 pm
NOVA
Fighting for Fertility6:00 pm
new Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees7:00 pm

KPTSCR
8.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

KIDS
8.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

KOODDT
9.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KOODK
9.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

KOOD3
9.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

KAKEH
10.1
new  KAKE News at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new KAKE News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new KAKE News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

MeTV
10.2
 The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm

Comet
10.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
10:00 am
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm

KSNGHD
11.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202111:00 am
new KSN News
12:00 pm
new Good Day Kansas
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KSN Local News @ Six
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KSNGDT2
11.2
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
11:30 am
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
4:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
6:00 pm

KSNGDT3
11.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback2:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7676:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 17:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.4
 Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes2:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch5:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage6:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something7:00 pm

KWCHHD
12.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-25-202111:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Eyewitness News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big African Bassoon7:30 pm

KWCH WX
12.2
 Always On Storm Team 12
11:00 am
Always On Storm Team 12
12:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
1:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
2:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
3:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
4:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
5:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
6:00 pm
Always On Storm Team 12
7:00 pm

H&I
12.3
 Nash Bridges
Lost and Found11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Payback12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul7:00 pm

KWCHDT4
12.4
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook11:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer12:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!1:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?1:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers2:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker3:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott4:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1015:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More7:00 pm

KUPKH
13.1
new  KAKE News at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new KAKE News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new KAKE News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

KUPK2
13.2
 The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm

K15DD
15.1
 Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
11:00 am
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
12:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
7:00 pm

KAAS
17.1
new  The People’s Court
10-25-202111:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new Tamron Hall
10-25-20213:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20214:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20214:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm

MNT
17.2
 Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
The Bullfights
1:00 pm
The Bullfights
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
09-27-20213:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake4:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams4:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza5:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:30 pm

COMET
17.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
10:00 am
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm

KWKSDT
19.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KWKSH
19.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

KWKSC
19.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

KDCKDT
21.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KDCKK
21.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart11:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout2:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies3:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day3:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 pm

KDCKDT3
21.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink1:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food2:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings3:00 pm
Fit to Eat
3:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague5:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light7:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food7:30 pm

COZI
23.1
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
High Plains Today
12:00 pm
High Plains Today
12:30 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
High Plains Today
7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm

TUFF
23.2
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Whew!
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
High Plains Today
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm

REVN
23.3
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
Performance TV
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm

TCN
23.4
 Top 20
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm

RETRO
23.5
 Top 20
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
On the Rise
7:00 pm

AMG
23.6
 Boundless
11:00 am
Cold Squad
12:00 pm
Insider Investigations
1:00 pm
Laura Mckenzie
1:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:00 pm
Street Magic
2:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tom
3:00 pm
Missing
3:30 pm
Daily Flash
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
6:30 pm
Boundless
7:00 pm

KSASH
24.1
new  The People’s Court
10-25-202111:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new Tamron Hall
10-25-20213:00 pm
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-20214:00 pm
You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
09-20-20214:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation6:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown7:00 pm

MNT
24.2
 Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
The Bullfights
1:00 pm
The Bullfights
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
09-27-20213:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
London v. Drake4:00 pm
Couples Court
Williams v Williams4:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza5:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:30 pm

COMET
24.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
10:00 am
movie Maggie
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis4:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm

COZI
26.1
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage11:00 am
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague4:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology5:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day6:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick6:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain’t Heaven7:30 pm

KGPT-CD1
26.10
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

BOUNC
26.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami11:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning12:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger2:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
2:30 pm
movie Anaconda
5:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
7:00 pm

KGPT-CD3
26.3
 The Commish
11:00 am
The Commish
12:00 pm
Stingray
1:00 pm
Wiseguy
2:00 pm
Acapulco H.E.A.T.
3:00 pm
Forensic Factor
4:00 pm
Forensic Factor
5:00 pm
The Commish
6:00 pm
The Commish
7:00 pm

KGPT-CD4
26.4
 RetoFamosos
11:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
2:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
3:00 pm
24 Horas
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

KGPT-CD5
26.5
A Taste of History
11:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
12:00 pm
sports Traveling Golfer
12:30 pm
sports Golf America
1:00 pm
Our California
1:30 pm
The Jet Set
2:00 pm
RV Road Test
2:30 pm
The RVers
3:00 pm
Travel Thru History
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:30 pm
Great Getaways
5:00 pm
sports The Excursion
5:30 pm
Into The Outdoors
6:00 pm
At Your Leisure
6:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
7:00 pm
A Taste of History
7:30 pm

KGPT6
26.6
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Whew!
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Super Password
7:30 pm

GRIO
26.7
movie  Odds Against Tomorrow
10:00 am
movie A World Apart
12:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
2:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
4:30 pm
movie Mandela
7:00 pm

KGPT8
26.8
 Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 211:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch12:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker2:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove5:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?6:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty6:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich7:00 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Drop the Bomb7:30 pm

KGPT-CD9
26.9
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am

KWKD-LD
28.1
 Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
5:30 pm
Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

KSMI2
30.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:30 am
Police Surgeon
Crash12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance12:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together1:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker2:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction: The Brink of Disaster7:30 pm

KSMI
30.1
movie  The Red Fury
11:00 am
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

KSMI3
30.3
The Red Booth
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Texan on Tour
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

KSMI4
30.4
sports  Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports High Octane
12:00 pm
sports Nice Fish
12:30 pm
sports Nice Fish
1:00 pm
sports Rev It Up
1:30 pm
sports On the Pole
2:00 pm
sports Complete Angler
2:30 pm
sports American Expeditions
3:00 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
3:30 pm
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
4:00 pm
sports Fishful Thinking
4:30 pm
sports Fishful Thinking
5:00 pm
sports Ride Guide BMX
5:30 pm
Great Outdoorsman
6:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
6:30 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:00 pm
Road Classics
7:30 pm

KSMI5
30.5
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
sports Formula America Network
6:00 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMI6
30.6
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Curator’s Vault
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
Performance TV
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
Operation Repo
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm

KSMI7
30.7
 Silver Jewelry Sale
11:00 am
Artisan of Turkey Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
3:00 pm
Moda al Massimo Jewelry
5:00 pm
Jewelry Love
7:00 pm

KSMI8
30.8
 Lifehacks
2:00 am

KDCUHD
31.1
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new ¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
6:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
La canción de las rosas7:00 pm

KDCUDT2
31.2
 The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders1:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil2:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero3:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan6:30 pm
movie The Way West
7:00 pm

KDCUDT3
31.3
 Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness1:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil2:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball7:00 pm

KDCUDT4
31.4
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line4:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:30 pm

K32BY
32
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KSCW HD
33.1
 Eyewitness News @ 10am
10:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue3:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 4
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:00 pm
Right Now with Michael Schwanke
6:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest7:00 pm

DECAD
33.2
The Lucy Show
11:30 am
I Love Lucy
12:00 pm
I Love Lucy
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Odd Couple
4:00 pm
The Odd Couple
4:30 pm
The Love Boat
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm

ANTEN
33.3
McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7311:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife12:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name1:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island2:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl2:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On3:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College4:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano5:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns5:30 pm
Alice
One on One6:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe6:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court7:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Child Stealers7:30 pm

KSCWDT4
33.4
 Medium
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair1:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81082:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea3:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It4:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out7:00 pm

KFVT34
34.1
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
11:30 am
movie The Haunting
2:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
4:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
7:00 pm

KFVT34
34.2
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear4:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage5:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler7:00 pm

KFVT34
34.3
700 Club Interactive
11:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
7:30 pm

KFVT34
34.4
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm

KFVT34
34.5
 Very Merry Deals
11:00 am
HairMax: The Science of Hair Growth
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Gifts of Style
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

KFVT34
34.6
 Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
11:00 am
The Joy of Christmas
2:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
5:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
6:00 pm

KFVT34
34.7
 Newsy Live
11:00 am
In Real Life
2:00 pm
In Real Life
2:30 pm
Newsy Reports
3:00 pm
Evening Debrief
5:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTWDT
36.1
 Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth11:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley12:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room1:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon5:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May6:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, MA7:30 pm

KMTW
36.2
 TBA
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway12:00 pm
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Ball State at Wyoming
Ball State at Wyoming4:00 pm
World Poker Tour
LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
new World Poker Tour
Bay 101 Shooting Star7:00 pm

CHARGE
36.3
 CSI: Miami
Payback11:00 am
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling2:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch3:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage7:00 pm

TBD
36.4
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:00 pm
The Pet Collective
Halloween1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

K39BS
39
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

KLKT
41
 Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Talking Pictures
12:30 pm
Sidewalks Entertainment
1:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
sports Close Proximity
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

KSMI
51
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Emperatriz
3:00 pm
Roxanna
4:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
5:30 pm
El Palenque
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm

KHDS
51.1
new  KAKE News at 11
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20211:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new KAKE News at 4:30pm
4:30 pm
new KAKE News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20215:30 pm
new KAKE News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night7:00 pm

METV
51.2
 The Waltons
The Odyssey11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret4:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant4:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance5:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm

K64BS
64
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

K66CD
66
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid12:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg12:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:30 pm
new Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Where There’s a Wolf, There’s a Way; New Jacket Required4:00 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20216:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.