9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
3 News Now Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The List
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
3 News Now @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Survival of the Fittest10:00 am
Emergency
Messin’ Around11:00 am
Emergency
Fools12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
To Run and Hide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Aftermath4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The High Cost of Being Right5:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm

ION
6.4
Local Programming Blue Bloods
Tale of Two Cities10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm

START
6.5
 Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
 Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

MeTV
7.2
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
05-18-20202:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Shadows Of The Past11:00 am
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage from Yuma4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Prince Jim4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Predator12:00 pm
American Greed
Sholam Weiss1:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
Night Court
My Three Dads11:00 am
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life11:30 am
Night Court
Closer Look12:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Your Time Is Gonna Come4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache5:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ken Jeong; Monsta X3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new  Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
While They Were Sleeping1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beau11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Long, Long Trail12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The End of the Hunt2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Bullet2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dr. Willoughby Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Clinic on Eighteenth Street4:00 pm
Adam-12
Teamwork4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Bedrock Hillbillies5:00 pm
Happy Days
Hollywood5:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
12:00 pm
JAG
1:00 pm
JAG
2:00 pm
JAG
3:00 pm
JAG
4:00 pm
JAG
5:00 pm

NET
12.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Local Programming Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 pm
Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers9:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-20-201810:00 am
Divorce Court
Chassi Goodson v. Lajuan Agee10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Slept With My Girlfriend’s Brother12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-15-20202:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Call of Booty3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?4:00 pm
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!5:00 pm

TBD
15.2
movie  The Source Family
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm

NET
19.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm

NET-W
19.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7235:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm
new NCN Midday
1:00 pm
new NCN Midday
2:00 pm
new NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
 The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm

NET
26.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Local Programming Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida12:30 pm
Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

IPTVK
32.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVC
32.4
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics11:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 212:30 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!1:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1091:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin2:00 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 24:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass5:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olive and Otto in Shmumberland5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive10:30 am
Cyberchase
Journey of a Thousand Food Miles11:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils11:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!5:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
10:00 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 am
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger12:00 pm
American Experience
The Fight1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTMH
42.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray10:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon11:00 am
Hot Bench
Ex-Lover Taunted by Cruel Mattress Man?!; How Many Cars Can You Fit on Your Front Yard?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Overly Excited Deaf Man?!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.1:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Duck and Cover, Children; Missing: My $2,600 Dentures; Boston Terrier’s Scary Genes?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:30 pm
Modern Family
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost5:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 am
Emeril Live
Crossing Cultures11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sallie Ramos1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Todd and Tracy Archambault1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Thecla’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Small Miracle2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Leicestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Devon5:00 pm

COMET
42.3
 Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum10:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mary 2512:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Final Exam1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia2:00 pm
Sliders
A Thousand Deaths3:00 pm
Sliders
Heavy Metal4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blind Faith5:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
new  Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm

KAZO
57
Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium10:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Voice Your Concerns; Bad Blood Because Of A Bicycle11:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble12:00 pm
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Condo Conflict12:30 pm
Cops
Coast To Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.