Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cedar Creek, NE 68016  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
 Madam Secretary
The Rusalka12:35 am
50PlusPrime
Indianapolis 500 Royalty Al Unser Sr. & Al Unser Jr.1:35 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20192:05 am
Real Estate 101
3:05 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-14-20196:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am

LAFF
3.2
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am

ESCAPE
3.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed 
Cybercrime9:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:30 am
Leverage
The Low Low Price Job2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting3:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari3:30 am
Wonderama
"Drumming, Cooking & Dancing"4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Sable Safari5:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20196:30 am
WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
9:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Will & Grace
Tea and a Total Lack of Sympathy1:00 am
Will & Grace
Seeds of Discontent1:30 am
Will & Grace
He's Come Undone2:00 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He's Kept Me in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto's Girl Problem3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers' Hideout5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
War Horse5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pete and Pedro6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Renegades6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Exploration Tahiti7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Police Story
The Blue Fog1:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy2:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am

ION
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parents' Nightmare1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Inelegant Heart9:00 am

START
6.5
The Division
Mother's Day1:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Crossing the Line5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable 
Trajectories9:00 am

KETVH
7.1
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:05 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder2:35 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10-21-20193:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos 
9:00 am

MeTV
7.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
Forensic Files
Dew Process1:05 am
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist3:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples4:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20195:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am

GRIT
8.2
  movie   San Antonio
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:30 am
  movie   Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush 
9:00 am

ESCAPE
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed 
Cybercrime9:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am

KOLND
10.1
 Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo12:35 am
Jeopardy!
09-20-20181:35 am
Land of the Giants
2:05 am
The Time Tunnel
3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
4:00 am
ALF
5:00 am
Real Estate 101
5:30 am
Real Estate 101
6:30 am
Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Castle
Disciple12:32 am
Detroit Muscle
1:32 am
Truck Tech
2:02 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:32 am
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot3:05 am
Overnight Weather
3:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
  new   Missing
10-14-20195:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20196:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Time Lock1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Secret City of Limbo2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Massacre3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
ALF
La Cucaracha5:00 am
ALF
Come Fly with Me5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Model Students6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Police Story
The Blue Fog1:00 am
Police Story
One of Our Cops Is Crazy2:00 am
Police Story
Ice Time3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Hornet, Save Thyself4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Golden Vulture5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jimmy Olsen, Boy Editor5:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion6:00 am
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am

NET
12.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:00 am

NET-W
12.2
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
Made Possible:The Business of Junior Achievement
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am

NET-K
12.4
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 11:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am
Real Green
How Climate Change Is Affecting Bees; Villagers in Cambodia Get Clean Water; U.K. School Children Learn Green Practices2:30 am
  new   Designing Spaces
3:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-19-20194:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Search Ministries
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
LifeLock Protection
8:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am

TBD
15.2
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   All Things Must Pass
2:00 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Medicare one card
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    The Train
11:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am

KXVO
15.4
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 22:00 am
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3213:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am

NET
19.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:00 am

NET-W
19.2
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am

NET-C
19.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am

KXNEH
19.5
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry8:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-14-20198:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
WeatherNation 
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
12:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
4:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed8:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am

NET
26.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Going Electric3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Pets5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel9:00 am

KYNE2
26.2
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
Made Possible:The Business of Junior Achievement
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am

NET-K
26.4
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am

IPTV
32.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing6:00 am
Garden Smart
07-15-20196:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am

IPTVW
32.3
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Updated Italian1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem2:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Easy Pattern Making and Pattern Changes5:00 am
The Grand View
Golden Gate National Recreation Area5:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Falling for Fattoush6:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am

IPTV
36.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle1:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 am
Washington Week
10-18-20194:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20195:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20195:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing6:00 am
Garden Smart
07-15-20196:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:30 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
2:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh3:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit3:30 am
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 24:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud4:30 am
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
America ReFramed
The Corridor1:00 am
  movie   First Degree
2:30 am
  movie   A Place to Stand
3:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-20196:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 am
  movie   Ghost Town
3:00 am
Wild America
Wild Cats5:00 am
Real Estate 101
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Westside Church
8:30 am
First Plymouth Church
9:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
12:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
4:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed8:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist8:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch9:00 am

COMET
42.3
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:00 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse 
9:00 am

KOHA
48.1
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
1:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Limpieza con Vapo
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
4:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
7:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am

KAZO
57
  new   Comedy.TV
10-19-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
6:30 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:30 am
Freethought Matters
9:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.