Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Craig, NE 68019  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy12:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico City: 600 Years of Urban Glory9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever12:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
Can Do Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Current Events; Quack Loses His Hat12:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm

KTIV2
4.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing for property damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Panty Free Zone11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Old12:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Substitute11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
Like Old Times12:00 pm

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming 
12:00 am

K33GX-D
5.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now Morning
5:00 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6AM
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-20-202012:00 pm

K33GX-D2
5.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo10:30 am
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 am
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bob Odenkirk; Monica Mangin9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
12:00 pm

K32HI-D
10.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-20-202011:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

K32HI-D2
10.2
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-20-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives 
02-20-202012:00 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-344:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ugly Duckling8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady10:00 am
The Waltons
The Substitute11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
Like Old Times12:00 pm

KMEGHD
14.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Siouxland News At Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-20-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-20-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-27-201812:00 pm

TBD
14.2
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:00 am
The New Frontiers
Orbit7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Master of the World
9:00 am
  movie   Madhouse 
11:00 am

K34IB-D
19.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis12:00 pm

K34IB-D2
19.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy12:00 pm

K34IB-D3
19.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico City: 600 Years of Urban Glory9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever12:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots4:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis12:00 pm

KAZS
23
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence4:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-20-20205:00 am
ES.TV
5:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Intervention
Erin; Joshua7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
Medicare one card
10:30 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks11:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals12:00 pm

IPTV
27.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Diggin' Earth; Mindy's Mystery6:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem12:00 pm

IPTVK
27.2
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother4:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy6:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year's Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Cowgirl Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart11:00 am
Caillou
Can Do Caillou11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Current Events; Quack Loses His Hat12:00 pm

IPTVW
27.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy7:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs8:30 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-202011:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy12:00 pm

CREATE
27.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico City: 600 Years of Urban Glory9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever12:00 pm

KNENHD
35.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KNEN2
35.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Creature With Big Feet9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Confused Cupid9:30 am
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Piccolo Mondo10:30 am
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 am
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:00 pm

TELEM
35.3
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso 
12:00 pm

K21HS
40.1
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-19-20204:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has petitioned the court for a DNA test6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hines v Copley7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Bryant v Bryant8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Erica Miner Epperson v. Cornelius Epperson11:00 am
Divorce Court
Jordan Cochran v. Taurean Brown11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Brown v Botsford12:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20195:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-20196:00 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Pet Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Pretzels and Puppies9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pancetta10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Real and Rustic Gumbo10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Molasses11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Game Birds11:30 am
Sell This House!
Marietta, GA12:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sullivan's Marauders
9:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty 
11:00 am

KPTH
44.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Extreme Sports9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Serena Williams, Andre Agassi9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)
Pacific at St. Mary's (Cal.)10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP 
Western Kentucky at UTEP11:30 am

KPTP-LD3
46.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sullivan's Marauders
9:00 am
  movie   Fatal Beauty 
11:00 am

K54GK
51
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68019! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Decatur Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.