Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fremont, NE 68026  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fremont, NE 68026. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

KMTVHD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20197:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Thank You Hour; Surprising Holiday Shoppers With Cash; Jeff Mauro; Hannah Skvarla; Military Family Surprise9:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-19-201911:00 am

LAFF
3.2
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret8:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues10:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
3.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Reset5:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths6:00 am
Boston Legal
Juiced7:00 am
Boston Legal
Made in China8:00 am
Boston Legal
Last Call9:00 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up10:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa11:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Early Daybreak 5a
5:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-19-201910:00 am
Jeopardy!
07-20-201811:00 am
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
My Favorite Martian
Uncle Martin's Broadcast3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Diamond in the Rough5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Red Mark5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime9:00 am
Adam-12
The Princess and the Pig10:30 am
Adam-12
The Tip11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
 NYPD Blue
Arrested Development3:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon4:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon's Partner5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hatchet Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Fight at Adobe Wells7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident with an Executioner8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead11:00 am

ION
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
The Key of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Safari Tracks
Hippos: Swim at Your Own Risk7:00 am
Safari Tracks
Scary Africa7:30 am
Animal Science
Primarily Primates8:00 am
Animal Science
Surf and Turf8:30 am
Zoo Clues
Amazing Adaptations9:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man9:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
In the Line of Duty10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Wind11:00 am

START
6.5
 Early Edition
The Quality of Mercy3:00 am
Early Edition
Show Me the Monet4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Safe Passage5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Homecoming6:00 am
Millennium
Millennium7:00 am
With God as My Witness
With God as My Witness8:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check9:00 am
Medium
Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble10:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste11:00 am

KETVH
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!9:00 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais10:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Lance Bass; Maryellis Bunn & Manish Vora11:00 am

MeTV
7.2
 77 Sunset Strip
Ten Cents a Death3:00 am
Night Gallery
Pickman's Model4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro the Flesh Peddler6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moving Day6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Cat Problem7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Weekend Job7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Student9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Hot House10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done11:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Blink-1827:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Gyllenhaal; Meaghan Murphy9:00 am
  new   The View
Ricky Gervais10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am

GRIT
8.2
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Three Days to Death5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City Gets a New Marshal7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Fight or Run7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Double Life of Dora Hand8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Clay Allison8:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas9:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Hoodoo Mine11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
8.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Reset5:00 am
Without a Trace
Labyrinths6:00 am
Boston Legal
Juiced7:00 am
Boston Legal
Made in China8:00 am
Boston Legal
Last Call9:00 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up10:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa11:00 am

LAFF
8.4
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret8:30 am
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma9:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues10:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game11:00 am
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-19-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-18-20199:30 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
07-19-201911:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-19-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11-02-201811:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
 77 Sunset Strip
Ten Cents a Death3:00 am
Night Gallery
Pickman's Model4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Health Club5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro the Flesh Peddler6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moving Day6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Cat Problem7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Weekend Job7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Student9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Hot House10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done11:00 am

NET
12.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
11:00 am

NET-W
12.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission9:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-18-201911:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Down Home6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal7:30 am
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Bye Bye Bulges8:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper11:00 am
Local Programming

NET-K
12.4
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent11:00 am
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy3:30 am
Family Guy
No Meals on Wheels4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murder on Main Street9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
07-19-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-03-201910:30 am
Maury
I Do Not Have 22 Kids...The DNA Tests Will Prove It!11:00 am

TBD
15.2
  movie    The Source Family
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Think Big
Thumbs Up7:00 am
Real Winning Edge
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   A Faster Horse
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Oil Free Frying
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
7:00 am
  sports   Dragonfly TV Sports
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Double Impact
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

NET
19.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
11:00 am

NET-W
19.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission9:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-18-201911:00 am

NET-C
19.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Down Home6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland8:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper11:00 am
Local Programming

KXNEH
19.5
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
11:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Sea Hunt
Underwater Unit3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Valley of Death AKA Dagger Dance4:00 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out4:30 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man's Family8:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word9:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw10:00 am
  movie   Kickboxer 
11:00 am

NET
26.1
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission3:30 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise4:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:00 am
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey7:30 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle 
11:00 am

KYNE2
26.2
 Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission9:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-18-201911:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Down Home6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland8:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper11:00 am
Local Programming

NET-K
26.4
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent11:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
32.1
 Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
MeToo & The White House; U.S. Women's Soccer Team on Equal Pay; Pelosi vs. "The Squad"5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
10:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
32.2
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent11:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
32.3
 Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission9:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-18-201911:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Cruising the Mediterranean3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Carolina: A Taste of the South4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp4:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic's (under construction)6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Down Home6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Breezy Brunch7:00 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal7:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Waltzing in Vienna (Vienna, Austria)8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas in Switzerland8:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 am
American Woodshop
Scrolled Tree of Life9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Tulip Time10:00 am
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle10:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Moon Hopper11:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
 Death in Paradise
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Death in the Slow Lane4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
MeToo & The White House; U.S. Women's Soccer Team on Equal Pay; Pelosi vs. "The Squad"5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up9:30 am
  movie   Curious George 3: Back to the Jungle
10:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House4:00 am
WordGirl
Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout4:30 am
Caillou
All Around the Block!5:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion5:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
A Duck's Tale; Quack Tracks6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Great Race; Tummy Trouble8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street9:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man10:00 am
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza10:30 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent11:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
 Amanpour and Company
07-17-20193:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide4:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 25:00 am
Closer to Truth
Given Theology, What's Evolution?5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise8:30 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission9:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-18-201911:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
How I Met Your Mother
Bad Crazy3:30 am
  new   Access
07-18-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-18-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
  new   The People's Court
07-19-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-04-20197:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Robinson v. Parker8:00 am
Couples Court
Traylor v. Howard8:30 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jake Gyllenhaal; Meaghan Murphy9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
06-07-201910:00 am
Divorce Court
Gibson vs. Gibson11:00 am
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
Sea Hunt
Underwater Unit3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Valley of Death AKA Dagger Dance4:00 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out4:30 am
The Avengers
Death on the Rocks5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man's Family8:00 am
The Saint
The Inescapable Word9:00 am
The Saint
The Sign of the Claw10:00 am
  movie   Kickboxer 
11:00 am

COMET
42.3
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Balding Solutions
6:30 am
Animal Outtakes
7:00 am
Animal Outtakes
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Mutant Hunt
9:00 am
  movie   Cherry 2000 
11:00 am

KOHA
48.1
  movie    Operación 67
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Juan Gabriel: Hasta que te conocí
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
Local Programming

KAZO
57
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Nobody's Perfect Mom; It's a Loan. Not a Gift3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme4:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Mystro Clark; Retha Jones; Buddy Lewis; Steven Wilson5:00 am
ES.TV
05-17-20195:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
6:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Dr. Drew is in the House and He's Settling Relationship Debates!7:00 am
The Doctors
What the Health? Spray Tanned Toddlers? You Called 911 for That?8:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Boom Boom Balloon; Raining Through The Roof9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bachelor Party Blunder; Rift Raft10:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com