3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Weekly E.A.S. Test
6:39 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinforma
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
Local Programming new News 4 at Ten
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

KTIV2
4.2
movie  The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming
12:00 am

K33GX-D
5.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation11:00 pm

K33GX-D2
5.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein11:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
 null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm

K32HI-D
10.1
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
10-11 News at Ten Sunday
10:30 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-202011:05 pm

K32HI-D2
10.2
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution11:05 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm

KMEGHD
14.1
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:30 pm
new Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
new Siouxland News at 10 on KMEG
10:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 pm

TBD
14.2
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

COMET
14.3
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
9:00 pm
movie Rodan
11:00 pm

K34IB-D
19.1
movie Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 24:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl5:00 pm
movie I Hate Jane Austen
6:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
POV
Love Child10:00 pm

K34IB-D2
19.2
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm

K34IB-D3
19.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
movie Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 24:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl5:00 pm
movie I Hate Jane Austen
6:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
POV
Love Child10:00 pm

KAZS
23
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue6:00 pm
movie The Fog
7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hero Worship9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

IPTV
27.1
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)3:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Algae Explosion5:30 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
POV
Love Child11:00 pm

IPTVK
27.2
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm

IPTVW
27.3
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm

CREATE
27.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm

KNENHD
35.1
 Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm
NCN Weekend
4:00 pm

KNEN2
35.2
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun8:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding8:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein11:00 pm

TELEM
35.3
movie The Transporter Refueled
3:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
The Wall
9:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm

K21HS
40.1
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
sports  NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Specials
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Specials
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip8:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave11:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX9:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon11:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues11:00 pm

KPTH
44.4
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
null: SFT 23
9:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 210:00 pm
null: SFT 23
11:00 pm

KPTP-LD3
46.1
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues11:00 pm

K54GK
51
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.