Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Plattsmouth, NE 68048  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Plattsmouth, NE 68048. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am

KMTVHD
3.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
3.2
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
3.3
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
The Game
Intervention, My Ass2:00 am
King of the Hill
The Powder Puff Boys2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Early Daybreak 5a
5:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story2:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
6.4
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
Promised Land
The Collapse2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Local Programming

KETVH
7.1
  new   Extra
05-21-20192:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

KLKNH
8.1
  new    World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
8.3
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.4
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret9:30 am
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-22-20199:30 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am
Local Programming

NET
12.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
Nebraska Legislature 
9:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Strong as a Tree, Lithe as a Snake8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

NET-K
12.4
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1702:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1622:30 am
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party3:00 am
The Simpsons
Left Behind3:30 am
Family Guy
The Unkindest Cut4:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-21-20194:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha9:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
15.2
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
Local Programming

NET
19.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Local Programming

NET-W
19.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

NET-C
19.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

KXNEH
19.5
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
Local Programming

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
  movie    MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom8:00 am
The Saint
9:00 am

NET
26.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Local Programming

KYNE2
26.2
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

KYNE3
26.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

NET-K
26.4
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

IPTV
32.1
10 Streets That Changed America
2:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
32.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
32.3
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVC
32.4
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving9:30 am
Local Programming

IPTV
36.1
10 Streets That Changed America
2:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Euromaxx
5:00 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas9:30 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
36.3
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am
Local Programming

KPTMH
42.1
  new   TMZ
05-21-20192:00 am
  new   Access
05-21-20192:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rehearsal Dinner3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail3:30 am
  new   Access
05-21-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ
05-21-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The People's Court
04-24-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v. Jones8:00 am
Couples Court
Flores v. Flores8:30 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
  movie    MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom8:00 am
The Saint
9:00 am

COMET
42.3
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

KOHA
48.1
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
9:30 am

KAZO
57
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Ballroom Bedlam & Fly High2:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy2:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Flying Kick & You Call This A Teacup Maltipoo3:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Breaking the Band3:30 am
Forensic Files
Shattered Dreams4:00 am
Forensic Files
The Gambler4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
  new   ES.TV
05-22-20195:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist7:00 am
  new   The Doctors
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!8:00 am
Wall Street Secrets
9:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned & What's Mine Is Yours9:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com