8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment12:05 am
World’s Funniest Weather
1:05 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:35 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
3:30 am
new Extra
4:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
3.2
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
‘Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Vanished1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOWTHD
6.1
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:30 am
Leverage
2:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Raised Hunting3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:30 am
Wonderama
4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am

WOWT2
6.2
new  New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
 Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

START
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Illusions1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Friday Night4:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown10:35 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist12:05 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:05 am
The Listener
1:35 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder2:35 am
MyDestination.TV
3:30 am
The Listener
4:00 am

MeTV
7.2
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Batman
9:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
 Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:35 pm
Wipeout
11:35 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
12:35 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks1:05 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Bike Path Rapist3:00 am
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions4:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm
movie The Sheepman
11:30 pm
movie Don’t Fence Me In
1:30 am
Local Programming

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KOLND
10.1
sports  PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Mirror, Mirror11:35 pm
Major Crimes
12:35 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Inside Edition
12:32 am
Castle
Knockdown1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
sports Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It!
2020 Episode 43:05 am
Overnight Weather
3:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
12:00 am
Police Story
1:00 am
Police Story
Chain of Command2:00 am
Police Story
3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Crime Wave4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Frog Is a Deadly Weapon4:30 am

NET
12.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

NET-W
12.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

NET-K
12.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Mad About the Toy11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 11:00 am
Street Magic
2:00 am
Real Green
2:30 am
Designing Spaces
3:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:30 am
new TMZ
4:00 am

TBD
15.2
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
movie  TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
Local Programming

NET
19.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

NET-W
19.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

NET-C
19.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

NCN
21.1
Local Programming Quarantine Tonight
12:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
4:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

KKAZ
24
 60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
sports Chiefs Insider
9:00 pm
sports American Athlete
9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

NET
26.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals12:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 31:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

KYNE2
26.2
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

NET-K
26.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

IPTV
32.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
32.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

IPTVW
32.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
36.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
sports  FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Couples Costume11:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
2:30 am
movie The Queen
3:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
sports Chiefs Insider
9:00 pm
sports American Athlete
9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COMET
42.3
movie  The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm
movie Triangle
12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming

KOHA
48.1
movie  Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Película
1:00 am
movie Película
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KAZO
57
 Forensic Factor
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
new Access Daily
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.