Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winslow, NE 68072  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KMTV
3
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
  new   3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:05 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am

KMTVHD
3.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
  new   3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:05 am
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am

KMTV2
3.2
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden's Triple Threat11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run5:30 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am

KMTVDT4
3.4
 The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
 Chicago P.D.
43rd and Normal9:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:07 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Roseanne
The Commercial Show9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:00 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am

ION
6.4
 Blue Bloods
Handcuffs9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

START
6.5
 In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Message Discipline10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Heartbeats & Deadbeats11:00 pm
Profiler
Second Best12:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation1:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace5:00 am

KETVH
7.1
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:07 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Lucille Ball, Eddie Albert, Nancy Wilson10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
  new    TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Access Daily
03-25-202012:06 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am

GRIT
8.2
  movie   Gunsmoke in Tucson
9:30 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun5:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am

KOLND
10.1
  new    S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Chicago P.D.
43rd and Normal9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
Hogan's Heroes
The Flame Grows Higher9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Lucille Ball, Eddie Albert, Nancy Wilson10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man12:00 am
Local Programming Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ship9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Tinker, Tenor, Doctor, Spy10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Storm Front11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Fools Russian12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs1:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
 Opry Anniversary
8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
10:00 pm
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry Anniversary
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
F Troop
3:00 am
F Troop
3:30 am
Hee Haw
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

NET
12.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am

NET-W
12.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am

NET-C
12.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am

NET-K
12.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Footlose11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game11:30 pm
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2512:00 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am

TBD
15.2
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Home of the Brave9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am

KXVO
15.4
  new    Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

NET
19.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am

NET-W
19.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am

NET-C
19.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

KKAZ
24
Room Service
Executive Order9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

NET
26.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 pm
Shelter Me
Social Networks10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit5:30 am

KYNE2
26.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am

KYNE3
26.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am

NET-K
26.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am

IPTV
32.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Home Sweet Home11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

IPTVK
32.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am

IPTVW
32.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem12:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am

IPTVC
32.4
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am

IPTV
36.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine9:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Home Sweet Home11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem12:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
  new    KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Party Planners12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the '90s Horse Party1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Room Service
Executive Order9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

COMET
42.3
 Stargate SG-1
2009:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters12:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KOHA
48.1
  new    Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am

KAZO
57
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy9:30 pm
The King of Queens
10:00 pm
The King of Queens
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Footlose12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
The Game
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68072! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.