Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Omaha, NE 68102  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The List
4:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-202012:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4 
4:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 110:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess11:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie 
The Sound of Children4:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House 
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm

ION
6.4
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Entropy4:00 pm

START
6.5
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges8:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak9:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?10:00 am
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 21:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Reputation2:00 pm
Cold Case
Slipping3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey 
High Steel4:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-25-20204:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl8:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold9:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre10:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am
The Virginian
Payment1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry4:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
4:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You10:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford11:00 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts12:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals1:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type1:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life2:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness4:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-25-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-202012:00 pm
Dateline
Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement4:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm
Adam-12
Extortion4:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense9:00 am
House
The Confession10:00 am
House
Parents11:00 am
House
Dead & Buried12:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia1:00 pm
House
Better Half2:00 pm
House
Runaways3:00 pm
House 
Nobody's Fault4:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson10:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring11:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:30 am
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean1:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland3:00 pm
Hee Haw 
Roger Miller and Peggy Little4:00 pm

NET
12.1
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Music Makers of Gennett Records
7:30 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

NET-K
12.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison8:00 am
Retirement Strategies
8:30 am
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins9:00 am
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton10:30 am
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Burned and Abandoned by Mom?1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
  new   TBA 
4:00 pm

TBD
15.2
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap3:00 pm
CHiPs 
Brat Patrol4:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149 
War at the Rock, Part 14:00 pm

NET
19.1
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday
10:00 am
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
4:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

KKAZ
24
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
Gloucestershire4:00 pm

NET
26.1
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 Music Makers of Gennett Records
7:30 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

NET-K
26.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

IPTV
32.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:00 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)4:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Explores11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm4:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-202012:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72712:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
1:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
1:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Canady v Goodwin8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!4:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
Gloucestershire4:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
9:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
11:00 am
  movie   Solarbabies
1:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
3:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
4:00 pm

KAZO
57
  new   TBA
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Left Behind, Then Fired; Landlord Lies10:00 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Forensic Files
All Charged Up11:30 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition12:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 312:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer1:00 pm
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
02-25-20204:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68102! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.