4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
3 News Now Live @ Noon
12:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Music Producer Murder7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid’s Little Helper5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot10:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade11:00 am
Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

ION
6.4
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals on the Farm6:00 am
Animal Science
South America’s Coolest Creatures6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of Australia Before Man7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals in Color7:30 am
Law & Order
True Crime8:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm

START
6.5
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Ride a Lonely Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Open Cell5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hang ’em High6:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
7:00 am
The Virginian
Dangerous Road9:00 am
The Virginian
Farewell to Honesty11:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad6:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold7:00 am
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun in the Sun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads10:00 am
Night Court
Day Court10:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera11:00 am
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore11:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait12:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-14-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-14-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Highway Patrol
Tear Gas Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Shipment4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Search5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Ricardos Visit Cuba5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Becomes a Secretary6:00 am
My Three Sons
Will Success Spoil Chip Douglas?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Lumpy Rutherford7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Paper Route7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy8:00 am
Matlock
The Debt9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot10:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
NUMB3RS
10:00 am
NUMB3RS
11:00 am
NUMB3RS
12:00 pm

NET
12.1
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Consider This…
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arms and Legs8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm

NET-K
12.4
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20204:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players9:00 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad9:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-14-201910:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor12:00 pm

TBD
15.2
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm

NET
19.1
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm

NET
26.1
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid4:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer6:30 am
Curious George
Downhill Racer; Book Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton7:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Consider This…
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm

NET-K
26.4
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm

IPTV
32.1
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem12:00 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm

IPTVW
32.3
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show5:00 am
Growing Bolder
The Keys to Active Longevity5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 46:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill8:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 112:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem12:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot4:00 am
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher’s Pet; Islander of the Year5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here7:30 am
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo8:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt10:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City11:00 am
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer11:30 am
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No12:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
What Is Philosophy of Biology?5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid7:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius9:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 210:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:00 am
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
11:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her sister, claiming she stole her identity7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby8:00 am
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The Real
Storm Reid11:00 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!12:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Tony Mantuano8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Stephanie Izard9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Meringues10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Main Course Salads10:30 am
Emeril Live
A Taste of Polynesia11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kinton Ramen, Summit Café, Kokum’s Bannock Shak12:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm

KAZO
57
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
ES.TV
08-14-20205:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Puppies and More Puppies; Drum Set Disaster6:30 am
Intervention
7:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Gimme My Money, Honey!; Trespassing Turtle Trouble8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
What About the Flower Girl; Southbound and Down9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security10:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Action Figure Assault; Rolling Dirty11:30 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?12:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm


Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
9:30 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania 201711:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night9:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire10:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Promised Land12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.