4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
3 News Now Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box12:30 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina5:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny5:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Snake Bite11:00 am
Emergency
The Promotion12:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
6:00 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Blue Bloods
10:00 am
Blue Bloods
11:00 am
Blue Bloods
12:00 pm

START
6.5
 Joan of Arcadia
The Cat4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes8:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space9:00 am
Medium
Better Off Dead10:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc12:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm

MeTV
7.2
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new  America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders6:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow11:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl5:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor6:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Long Island Lolita9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong11:30 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate12:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-19-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Dragnet
The Shooting Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop8:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Landlord10:00 am
The Waltons
The Obsession11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Big Man12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Little Girl12:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
JAG
10:00 am
JAG
11:00 am
JAG
Legacy12:00 pm

NET
12.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
movie  Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand12:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Special: Constipation Begone!8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Gino Bell v. Traci Robinson8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff9:00 am
America Says
Camp Directors vs. The Dibbinis9:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Divorce Court
Asia Ford v. Torrence Ford10:30 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Trapped My Daughter’s Man12:00 pm

TBD
15.2
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm

KXVO
15.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am
sports Inside the League
9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Lithuania10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Holland11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm

NET
19.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm

NET-W
19.2
movie  Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
 TBA
6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
 FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince12:30 pm

NET
26.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball12:30 pm

KYNE2
26.2
movie  Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Auckland, New Zealand12:30 pm

KYNE3
26.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm

IPTVK
32.2
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
movie  Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts5:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 16:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1087:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 19:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dallas, Texas9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm10:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 112:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
 Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Says I’m Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf12:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone7:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball9:30 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem12:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
movie  Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20205:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
8:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
9:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
10:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who’s the Smartest?11:00 am
History Detectives
Clara Barton Letter; Teddy Roosevelt War Club; Drone Propeller12:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man for five years7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb8:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter10:00 am
The Real
Angela Simmons; Steven Weber11:00 am
Hot Bench
Rodent Bonfire Goes Rogue!; New Rims or a Drivable Car?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Beware: Scorned Woman Goes After a Felon!12:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soup10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Squash11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Blondie’s, Little Place, Neighbour’s12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tre Sorelle, Bistro Dansk, Water-Prince12:30 pm

KOHA
48.1
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm

KAZO
57
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-22-202205:00 am
ES.TV
5:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Local Programming Intervention
Tiffany7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Chair Vanishes in Thin Air; That Doesn’t Fly With Me8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bae Watch8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Friendly Ghost Roommate; Basket Boozled9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Can I Get a Life With a Prison Wife?; No, Not Kobe!10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Can I Get a Life With a Prison Wife?; No, Not Kobe!10:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem11:30 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad12:00 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church12:30 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust9:00 am
Babylon 5
Exogenesis10:00 am
Babylon 5
Messages from Earth11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.