Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Omaha, NE 68119  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20199:30 am
  sports   Kansas City Chiefs Insider
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA3:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef 
3:30 pm

ESCAPE
3.3
American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge9:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500 
Can-Am 5002:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Rock the Park
Gates of the Arctic National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
White Mountain National Forest9:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large10:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest1:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround2:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time3:00 pm
The A-Team
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
The Deadly Missiles5:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath10:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night3:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers4:30 pm
Renegade 
The Two Renos5:00 pm

ION
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Plan B5:00 pm

START
6.5
Zoo Clues
9:00 am
Animal Atlas
9:30 am
Wonderful World
10:00 am
Wonderful World
10:30 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer 
5:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
The Chronicle
10:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-201910:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
Good Feet
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Flintstones
Glue for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty10:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living Lutheran Worship Service
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
A Field Afar: The Father Capodanno Story
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
Brothers McMorris - Finnish Streets2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Mayhem Presents: Per Mission Featuring Kyle Mack2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Notre Dame3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Escape From Fort Bravo
7:30 am
  movie   Skin Game
10:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
12:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
2:30 pm
  movie   Gunpoint 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
8.3
American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge9:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana10:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green11:00 am
American Greed
A Widow's Web12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy5:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life1:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
1:30 pm
  movie   Chef 
3:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-20199:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Best of: South America10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-201912:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500 
Can-Am 5002:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Flintstones
Glue for Two9:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty10:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover4:30 pm
The Love Boat 
Thanksgiving Cruise: Too Many Dads; Love Will Find a Way; The Best of Friends5:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath10:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter12:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon2:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night3:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers4:30 pm
Renegade 
The Two Renos5:00 pm

NET
12.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Curiosity9:30 am
SciGirls
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 pm
Consider This...
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Doc Martin
2:00 pm
The Great Fire
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
And Then There Were None 
5:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Basic Black
3:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past3:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice4:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1089:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Make48
Episode 310:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit11:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami3:00 pm
No Passport Required
4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal5:00 pm

NET-K
12.4
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1110:00 am
America's Heartland
Tales of Mississippi; Mark Twain; Plantations11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
Tales of Mississippi; Mark Twain; Plantations1:00 pm
  new   Street Magic
The One That's Faster Than A Speeding Bullet1:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Miami City Qualifiers Hour 22:00 pm
Wipeout
Showdown at the Wipeout Saloon3:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Green Friendly5:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
College Humor Presents
11:30 am
College Humor's Hardly Working
12:00 pm
FailArmy Presents The Flop
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Table Top
3:00 pm
Table Top
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   AntiTrust
11:00 am
  movie   Legend of the Lost
1:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
3:30 pm

KXVO
15.4
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State11:00 am
  sports   College Football: North Texas at Louisiana Tech
North Texas at Louisiana Tech1:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Florida International at Florida Atlantic
Florida International at Florida Atlantic3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fairfield at Loyola (Md.) 
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.)5:00 pm

NET
19.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Curiosity9:30 am
SciGirls
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 pm
Consider This...
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Doc Martin
2:00 pm
The Great Fire
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
And Then There Were None 
5:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice8:00 am
POV Shorts
Water Warriors9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick - We Are Not Divided and Other Misconceptions10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
12:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Basic Black
3:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past3:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice4:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1089:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Make48
Episode 310:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit11:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami3:00 pm
No Passport Required
4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal5:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Curiosity9:30 am
SciGirls
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 pm
Consider This...
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Doc Martin
2:00 pm
The Great Fire
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
And Then There Were None 
5:00 pm

NCN
21.1
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Real Life 101
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11-14-201910:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
10:30 am
  new   NCN Midday 
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

KKAZ
24
Pet Project
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flipping San Diego
11:00 am
Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
Cesar 911
3:00 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm

NET
26.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Curiosity9:30 am
SciGirls
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 pm
Consider This...
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Doc Martin
2:00 pm
The Great Fire
3:00 pm
Father Brown
4:00 pm
And Then There Were None 
5:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Basic Black
3:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past3:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice4:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1089:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Make48
Episode 310:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit11:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami3:00 pm
No Passport Required
4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal5:00 pm

NET-K
26.4
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm

IPTV
32.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm

IPTVW
32.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1089:30 am
Garden Smart
10:00 am
Make48
Episode 310:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit11:00 am
No Passport Required
New Orleans12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami3:00 pm
No Passport Required
4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal5:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked2:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
First Plymouth Church
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1110:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Deontay Wilder vs. Luis Ortiz (Part 4)3:30 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
11-17-20194:00 pm
Modern Family
After the Fire5:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Pet Project
9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flipping San Diego
11:00 am
Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
Cesar 911
3:00 pm
Pet Project
4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm

COMET
42.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
9:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
11:00 am
  movie   The Beast Within
1:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter 
5:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
10:30 am
Mega desastres
11:00 am
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
12:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
1:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
3:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar4:00 pm

KAZO
57
Freethought Matters
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
St. Luke's United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68119! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.