9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
 FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
The List
12:37 am
new TBA
1:05 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Mission4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am

WOWTHD
6.1
new  Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Homojo1:00 am
Will & Grace
Women and Children First1:30 am
The Nanny
Samson, He Denied Her2:00 am
The Nanny
The Facts of Lice2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Coed3:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Punishment5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scoutmaster5:30 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am

ION
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
High-Value Target12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

START
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cooked10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love’s Faber Lost11:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Island12:00 am
Profiler
Clean Sweep1:00 am
The Division
The Kids Are Alright2:00 am
Family Law
The List3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Separate but Equal5:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new  TBA
9:02 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet12:07 am
Mom
Nietzsche and a Beer Run12:37 am
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
TBA
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
The Name Is Mannix1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  TBA
9:02 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Access Daily
09-15-202012:06 am
TBA
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  The First Texan
9:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
movie The Trail Beyond
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hand on the Latch5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lone Woman5:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am

LAFF
8.4
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Romantic Weekend12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pilot Episode1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Now You Got It1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be5:30 am

KOLND
10.1
 FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
new  Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Army of One1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Marathon Murders3:00 am
Local Programming Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend4:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Drafted5:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Way of the Warrior9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Infinite Regress10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Loogie Nights12:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Hole in Juan1:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Man with Two Right Shoes2:00 am
Local Programming Lancer
The Great Humbug4:00 am
Maverick
Pappy5:00 am

NET
12.1
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
12:00 am
Nebraska Stories
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking5:30 am

NET-W
12.2
new  PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am

NET-C
12.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am

NET-K
12.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-22-202012:30 am
The King of Queens
Patrons Ain’t1:00 am
The King of Queens
Loaner Car1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Simpsons
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am

TBD
15.2
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
 Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:30 am

KXVO
15.4
sports  Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
11:00 pm
sports Inside the League
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:30 am

NET
19.1
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
12:00 am
Nebraska Stories
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking5:30 am

NET-W
19.2
new  PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am

NET-C
19.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
12:00 am
Nebraska Stories
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking5:30 am

NCN
21.1
new  Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

KKAZ
24
 Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am

NET
26.1
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm
Orchestrating Change
12:00 am
Nebraska Stories
1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 22:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
2:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage4:00 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking5:30 am

KYNE2
26.2
new  PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am

KYNE3
26.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am

NET-K
26.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am

IPTV
32.1
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202012:00 am
new Dw Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

IPTVK
32.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am

IPTVW
32.3
new  PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am

IPTVC
32.4
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner12:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes3:30 am
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy4:30 am
Make It Artsy
On the Surface5:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
5:30 am

IPTV
36.1
new  Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202012:00 am
new Dw Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions1:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese1:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home3:00 am
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:00 am
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 am
WordWorld
Race to the Spaceship; Sandbox Surprise5:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
new  PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
MN Original
Eric William Carroll; Aby Wolf; Michael Hall; Hmong Breakers Leadership Council12:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
My Survivor
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-22-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
09-18-20205:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
new  KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?12:00 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test1:30 am
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:30 am

COMET
42.3
 Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Insiders11:00 pm
Sliders
Please Press One12:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
1:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:30 am
Local Programming

KOHA
48.1
new  Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Fin de Fiesta
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am

KAZO
57
The King of Queens
Loaner Car9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall11:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 111:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Hempvana Gold
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.