10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
3 News Now Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The List
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
4:30 pm
3 News Now @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 6
6:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas9:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine11:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm

START
6.5
Medium
Ghost in the Machine10:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step2:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Out of Control4:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
The View
10:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man9:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite1:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-13-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm

NET
12.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam12:00 pm
Local Programming Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
International Jazz Day
6:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm

NET-K
12.4
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Caught in Providence
11-14-201810:00 am
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley10:30 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay4:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway10:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman2:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson3:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Diego Maradona3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm

NET
19.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience2:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new NCN Midday
10:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm
new NCN Midday
1:00 pm
new NCN Midday
2:00 pm
new NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm

NET
26.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam12:00 pm
Local Programming Nebraska Legislature
1:00 pm
International Jazz Day
6:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm

NET-K
26.4
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm

IPTV
32.1
 TBA
12:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm

IPTVW
32.3
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience2:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry11:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Nature
The Whale Detective10:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
11:00 am
NOVA
Pluto and Beyond1:00 pm
American Experience
Sealab: American Experience2:00 pm
American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek1:00 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20202:00 pm
The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables10:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tigard, OR1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor10:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Double Helix12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds2:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm

KAZO
57
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Foul Play10:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest11:30 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door12:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
new Access Daily
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?6:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.