9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
Local Programming Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:30 am
Local Programming sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
new  The FBI Files
Small Town Terror9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
new Oj25
I Decline To Answer…12:00 pm
new Oj25
Trying To Make It Fit1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
9:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Magnum on Ice9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Obituary for a Dead Anchor10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Texas Longhorn11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Death Ride12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Snowstorm1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Harrigan’s Angels2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Emergency
Election5:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
The Assassin11:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor12:00 pm
Martial Law
This Shogun for Hire1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm

START
6.5
 Unforgettable
About Face9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind1:00 pm
Cold Case
Officer Down2:00 pm
Cold Case
Mind Games3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Oh Baby!
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

MeTV
7.2
 Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming

KLKNH
8.1
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

GRIT
8.2
movie  The Redhead and the Cowboy
9:00 am
movie Westbound
11:00 am
movie Tomahawk
12:30 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace9:00 am
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski10:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm

LAFF
8.4
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
10:30 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:00 am
Local Programming Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
sports We Need to Talk
2:00 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
9:30 am
Local Programming Vets Saving Pets
10:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
11:00 am
sports The Champion Within
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Maverick
Day they Hanged Bret Maverick9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Jennifer Churchill Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Guilt of Matt Bentell11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Miss Kitty12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Guilty1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT4
10.4
 The Greatest American Hero
This Is the One the Suit Was Meant For9:00 am
MacGyver
10:00 am
MacGyver
The Assassin11:00 am
MacGyver
The Human Factor12:00 pm
Martial Law
This Shogun for Hire1:00 pm
Martial Law
2:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bloodlines4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm

NET
12.1
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:30 am
Backyard Farmer
10:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Chocolate12:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
 No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming movie Down to Earth
2:00 pm
new TMZ
4:00 pm
Intervention
5:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:30 am
We Heart Animals
12:00 pm
We Heart Animals
12:30 pm
We Heart Animals
1:00 pm
We Heart Animals
1:30 pm
We Heart Animals
2:00 pm
We Heart Animals
2:30 pm
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Local Programming movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes9:30 am
sports Inside the League
10:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 am
sports College Football: UAB at North Texas
UAB at North Texas11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico 20173:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Norway4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Germany5:00 pm

NET
19.1
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:30 am
Backyard Farmer
10:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Chocolate12:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm

NET-W
19.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
 No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:30 am
Backyard Farmer
10:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Chocolate12:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm

NCN
21.1
 Quarantine Tonight
9:00 am
Chasin the Dream
11:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
11:30 am
Chasin the Dream
1:30 pm
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 511:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
12:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather1:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm

NET
26.1
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:30 am
Backyard Farmer
10:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share11:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catch of the Day; Zuppetta di Frutti di Mare11:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Chocolate12:00 pm
Jamie’s Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Princess Pillows1:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
The Cocoon Craze2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Blues2:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 American Experience
Reagan8:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm

KYNE3
26.3
 No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
 TBA
12:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

IPTVC
32.4
 No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles10:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston11:00 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas12:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston1:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Andes: Kingdoms of the Sky9:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis10:30 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
12:00 pm
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
1:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Local Programming sports Formula E Racing Pre Race
11:30 am
sports Formula E Racing: Round 8: Berlin ePrix II
Round 8: Berlin ePrix II12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
sports 3 Wide Life
2:30 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds9:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation10:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 511:00 am
Martha Stewart Presents
12:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather1:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii2:30 pm
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Cool Air11:00 am
Night Gallery
The Different Ones11:34 am
Night Gallery
They’re Tearing Down Tim Riley’s Bar12:08 pm
Night Gallery
The Diary12:42 pm
Night Gallery
Camera Obscura1:16 pm
Local Programming Night Gallery
The Dead Man2:24 pm
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
new Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Película
11:00 am
movie Película
1:00 pm
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm

KAZO
57
Wild World
9:30 am
Local Programming Azteca América
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.