3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I7:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET2
3.2
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
 Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm

ION
4.3
 Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
 Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 23:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club7:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word8:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover9:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles10:00 pm
The Nanny
A Decent Proposal10:30 pm
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran11:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm

START
6.5
 Cold Case
One Fall3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite4:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Double Jeopardy10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Second Opinion11:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

MeTV
7.2
 Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Bigamous Spouse10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun6:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
7:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
9:00 pm
movie Cheyenne Autumn
11:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women6:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow7:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father’s Search11:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It7:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson9:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That ’70s Pilot11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Birthday11:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
 CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Soundstage
5:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm

KGINHD
11.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm
FBI
Legacy8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Hairtrigger9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

METV
11.3
 Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Dance, Marine, Dance8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Candidate8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Goes Hollywood9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Well9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Peggy Lee10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 House
The Tyrant3:00 pm
House
Instant Karma4:00 pm
House
Brave Heart5:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns6:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Tapestry8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Afterimage9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Phage10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
 CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Soundstage
5:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
8:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
9:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
10:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm

NET
12.1
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I7:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Judge Judy
Dad Left in the Dark?!; Victim Compensation Funeral?3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:30 pm
new NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners7:30 pm
Modern Family
Paris8:00 pm
Modern Family
Legacy8:30 pm
new The Genetic Detective
Hunt for the Runaway Killer9:00 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
new  The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Kiss5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
 Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You On Drugs and Abusing Your Baby?4:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Stage Fright11:30 pm

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Epic Exploring
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
People Are Awesome VS FailArmy
9:00 pm
FailHard
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 CHiPs
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course4:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
All Thieves on Deck9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
This Island Isn’t Big Enough10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Way of the Stalking Horse11:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180123:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180134:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 26:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 17:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 28:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 2 from Baltimore
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
11:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!5:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board6:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new DC’s Legends of Tomorrow
Swan Thong8:00 pm
Seinfeld
Male Unbonding9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The New Friend9:30 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows10:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards11:30 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott’s Pond11:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 17:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light10:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm

3ABNP
27.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
 Eventos finales
3:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
4:00 pm
Cocina con color
4:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
5:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
5:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
3ABN Insight
3:30 pm
Faith Chapel
4:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
4:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
6:00 pm
Issues & Answers
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Natural Remedies for Good Health
7:45 pm
Musical Meditations
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:30 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein’s The King and I7:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
new France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm

Create
29.3
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington7:30 pm
Craft in America
Nature8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez11:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
new  The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Kiss5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards10:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Escape to the Country
Herefordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire11:00 pm

COMET
42.3
 Sliders
Strangers and Comrades3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Daybreak—Part 18:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Paradise Lost9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Disclosure11:00 pm

KOAZ
48
new  The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Kiss5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm

KFXL
51.1
new  The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Kiss5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20196:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell & Back
South Boulevard8:00 pm
new KFXL Nightly
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
9:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.