Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clatonia, NE 68328  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Clatonia, NE 68328. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm

NET
3.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Local Programming

NET2
3.2
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Nebraska Stories
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague1:00 pm
Local Programming

NET3
3.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Local Programming Functional Fitness
COPD/Asthma8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNBDT
4.1
 Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

ION
4.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music 
1:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new    WOWT 6 News Early Daybreak 5a
5:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-22-201811:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 172---Boy, the Things You Do for the Job10:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Death by Good Intentions11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Death Dig12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 Maverick
A Flock of Trouble5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Helen of Abajinian7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ella West7:30 am
Rawhide
Piney8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Long Shadow9:00 am
House
Moving On10:00 am
House
Twenty Vicodin11:00 am
House
Transplant12:00 pm
House
Charity Case1:00 pm

ION
6.4
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm

START
6.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new    KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Local Programming Functional Fitness
COPD/Asthma8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KLKNH
8.1
  new    Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge8:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement9:00 am
Laramie
Fall into Darkness10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gypsy11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Calamity Called Jane11:30 am
Laramie
Shadows in the Dust12:00 pm
Laramie
The Dynamiters1:00 pm

ESCAPE
8.3
 Without a Trace
Endgame5:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg7:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell8:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory9:00 am
Without a Trace
Friends and Neighbors10:00 am
Without a Trace
Chameleon11:00 am
Without a Trace
Skeletons12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire1:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star7:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love8:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question8:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow9:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:00 am
Home Improvement
Wilson's Girlfriend11:30 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting12:00 pm
Night Court
Earthquake12:30 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy1:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLND
10.1
  new    10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new    10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
9:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-21-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
05-21-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
05-21-20191:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
 Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-201910:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-30-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm

METV
11.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Baited Hook8:00 am
Matlock
The Umpire9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder x 410:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Indiscretions11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Lady12:00 pm
Bonanza
Calamity Over the Comstock1:00 pm

NET
12.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Nebraska Stories
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague1:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Local Programming Functional Fitness
COPD/Asthma8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KHGIDT
13.1
  new    Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV's Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
05-21-20191:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman1:00 pm
Local Programming

KXVOHD
15.1
 FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
6:00 am
Monster High
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:30 am
The Jungle Book
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
05-21-201910:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-201810:30 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbians Over Easy12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?1:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
12:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
1:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCWH-LD
18.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Palo Alto6:00 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
#1 Worst Mom?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-21-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
05-21-201910:00 am
Maury
Check Your Son's Race...I Can't Be His Father!11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Second David Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Killer App11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker1:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pick a Pepper11:30 am
  new   NCN Midday
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Wonderfully Made
Natural Remedies Research5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged6:00 am
The Heavens Declare
6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven7:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break11:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Killing Us Softly1:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNR
27.4
Bible Answers
5:30 am
Faith Chapel
6:00 am
Carter Report, The
6:30 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 am
3ABN Today
8:00 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
9:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:35 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues8:00 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Minerals!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Surfin' Sesame Street1:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-W
29.2
Asia Insight
Episode 6055:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV
My Love, Don't Cross That River7:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four8:00 am
Nebraska Stories
9:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 60512:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague1:00 pm
Local Programming

Create
29.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace5:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning6:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Raichlen on Ribs7:30 am
Local Programming Functional Fitness
COPD/Asthma8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Bookcase9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Run for the Roses10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Lace11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Joy of Canning12:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Baking Up Comfort12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTMH
42.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The People's Court
04-23-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett8:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton8:30 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Julianna Margulies; Billie Lourd9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman1:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
 The Avengers
Master Minds4:30 am
The Avengers
Murder Market5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance8:00 am
The Saint
The Gadic Collection9:00 am
  movie   Kansas
10:00 am
  movie   Thunderbolt and Lightfoot 
12:30 pm

COMET
42.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Dracula vs. Frankenstein
9:00 am
  movie   The Falling
11:00 am
  movie   Pandemonium 
1:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman1:00 pm
Local Programming

KFXL
51.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Delany v. Parrett5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Moby; Chef Jamika Pesso; Wendy weighs6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-21-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-21-201911:00 am
Divorce Court
Kressin vs. Kressin11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Garcia v. Huffman1:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com