11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new 3 News Now Live @ Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
Dateline
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
3 News Now @ 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 6
6:00 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
 TBA
11:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
new  WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-20192:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 Emergency
Captain Hook11:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 The District
Imperfect Victims11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm

ION
6.4
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm

START
6.5
 Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll1:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar2:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It4:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil5:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go7:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
 The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new  Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian
Without Mercy11:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men1:00 pm
Laramie
Star Trail2:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station6:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny11:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse12:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer1:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks11:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race3:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Dateline
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 The District
Imperfect Victims11:00 am
House
Games12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece3:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm

NET
12.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
 Maury
I’m Going Blind…But My Brother Can See That’s Not My Baby!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Slept With My Twin Brother’s Boyfriend12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?4:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm

TBD
15.2
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR2:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new Inside the League
5:30 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 27:00 pm

NET
19.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm
new NCN Midday
1:00 pm
new NCN Midday
2:00 pm
new NCN Midday
3:00 pm
Quarantine Bingo
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
 Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm

NET
26.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 Wild Metropolis
Commuters11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 TBA
11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Design12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Lieutenant River, Old Lyme, CT12:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Design2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!11:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 TBA
11:00 am
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
12:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations2:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
new  TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House1:00 pm
Couples Court
Langley v. Price1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet5:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm

COMET
42.3
movie  Earth Girls Are Easy
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Conversion1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy2:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work3:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 16:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries7:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
Local Programming Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming Telemundo
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZO
57
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Tazed & Confused Special Edition12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:30 pm
The First 48
Family Affair; The Hustler7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.