2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Influence4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Mercy5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am

WOWTHD
6.1
new  TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am

ION
6.4
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am

START
6.5
 The Division
Mothers and Daughters2:00 am
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
To Grandmother’s House We Go4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Race5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sanctuary6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Buy Me a Rose7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Life Before Death8:00 am
Any Day Now
Life9:00 am
Medium
Lady Killer10:00 am

KETVH
7.1
new  World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

MeTV
7.2
 Cannon
The Prisoners2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Cheyenne Autumn
11:30 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Black Wagon5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Wooing of Perilous Pauline6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The West Side of Heaven6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Wind of Outrage9:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am

KOLND
10.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-17-20199:30 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Overnight Weather
2:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Cannon
The Prisoners2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 NYPD Blue
Laughlin All the Way to the Clink2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Tranny Get Your Gun3:00 am
Lancer
The Lion and the Lamb4:00 am
Maverick
Guatemala City5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger7:30 am
Rawhide
The Devil and the Deep Blue8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Only the Bad Come to Sonora9:00 am
JAG
Posse Comitatus10:00 am

NET
12.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

NET-W
12.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

NET-C
12.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Breathing Into Awareness8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

NET-K
12.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
The Goldbergs
You’re Not Invited2:30 am
The Simpsons
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Ruffled Feathers3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite9:00 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

TBD
15.2
 FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming movie My Generation
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 12:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Hunter
Partners9:00 am
Hunter
The Pit10:00 am

KXVO
15.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Stadium Extra
7:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
7:30 am
sports Homage
Legends of Tennis8:00 am
sports Homage
Winning in Style8:30 am
sports Against the Odds
Ayrton Senna, Alain Prost9:00 am
sports Against the Odds
Conor McGregor9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Austria10:00 am

NET
19.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

NET-W
19.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

NET-C
19.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage10:30 am

NET
26.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

KYNE2
26.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

NET-K
26.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

IPTV
32.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

IPTVK
32.2
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

IPTVW
32.3
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
Iowa Ingredient
7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
 The First 48
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley8:00 am
Couples Court
Bearden v. Bearden8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage10:30 am

COMET
42.3
movie  Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
1:00 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Transmorphers
9:00 am

KOHA
48.1
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
Local Programming Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am

KAZO
57
What is CBD?
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Wellness Hour Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite10:00 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.