Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Endicott, NE 68350  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 54:30 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm

NET2
3.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
Market Journal
12:30 pm

NET3
3.3
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

ION
4.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four11:00 am
Emergency
Details12:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm

ION
6.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm

START
6.5
 Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 16:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things9:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest10:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Believers12:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm

MeTV
7.2
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new    America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target8:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate9:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel10:00 am
The Virginian
Ryker11:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned5:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging6:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
 TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing11:00 am
F Troop
The Phantom Major11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new   TBA
4:30 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
  new   10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm

METV
11.3
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-314:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-305:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 Cheyenne
The Conspirators4:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer8:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Resurrection12:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
 TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
F Troop
Don't Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing11:00 am
F Troop
The Phantom Major11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

NET
12.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 54:30 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
Market Journal
12:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV's Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Open House
02-15-20204:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Designing Spaces
4:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-27-20196:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case7:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players9:00 am
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew9:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin10:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent12:00 pm

TBD
15.2
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel
10:30 am

KXVO
15.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland11:30 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  new   NCN Midday 
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 Table Talk
Sola Fide4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 17:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 19:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health12:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
 Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm

3ABNR
27.4
 Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm

RADIO74
27.5
 Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 54:30 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm

NET-W
29.2
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
Market Journal
12:30 pm

Create
29.3
Food Over 50
Roughing It4:30 am
Craft in America
Family5:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain7:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chakra Breathing8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The People's Court
01-20-20206:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance7:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics11:30 am
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH12:30 pm

COMET
42.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am
Retirement Strategies
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am

KOAZ
48
Open House
02-15-20204:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

KFXL
51.1
Open House
02-15-20204:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband7:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-17-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68350! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.