6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

NET
3.1
TBA
6:00 am

NET2
3.2
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm

ION
4.3
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Solid Gold Kidnapping10:00 am
Emergency
Body Language11:00 am
Emergency
Understanding12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Inner Limits1:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

ION
6.4
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm

START
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Death Valley Days
Gates Ajar Morgan6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Grand Duke6:30 am
movie Hangman’s Knot
7:00 am
The Virginian
Hideout9:00 am
The Virginian
Six Graves at Cripple Creek11:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith1:00 pm
Laramie
A Sound of Bells2:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
American Greed
Reed Slatkin6:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:30 am
The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed1:00 pm
American Greed
A Scam Exposed: Strippers and Insider Trading; Economan: Superthief!2:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:30 am
Night Court
Auntie Maim10:00 am
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks10:30 am
Night Court
Branded11:00 am
Night Court
Branded11:30 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered12:00 pm
Night Court
Amour or Less12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-26-20209:30 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-18-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in the Snow1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

METV
11.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Entertain6:00 am
My Three Sons
Steve and the Viking6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Crush7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Howling Dog8:00 am
Matlock
The Mark9:00 am
Local Programming The Waltons
The Captive11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Harper’s Blood12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Wooing of Abigail Jones1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm

NET
12.1
TBA
6:00 am

NET-W
12.2
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
NTV’s Good Life
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Rachael Ray
It’s ‘Makeover Monday!11:00 am
new NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-20207:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris11:30 am
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Pool Partiers vs. The Uribes9:00 am
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters9:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-201810:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Online Feuds IRL12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
Dust
10:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals
2004: Houston Astros at St. Louis Cardinals7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Canada11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Football Rivalries2:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Confession Leads to Stunning Reactions8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The Truth Will Be Revealed Today9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
The Listener
Desperate Hours6:00 am
The Listener
To Die For7:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm8:00 am
The Listener
Reckoning9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black10:00 am
CSI: Miami
No Man’s Land11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Man Down12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat2:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
10:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm
new NCN Midday
1:00 pm
new NCN Midday
2:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Body & Spirit
Eating Disorders6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Two-way Communication6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
House Calls
Aspects Of Prayer, Pt. 29:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away10:00 am
Books of the Book
Mistreated for Doing What’s Right,10:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder12:00 pm
Off the Grid
Transition from Guyana to Philippines1:00 pm
Abundant Living
PMS Relief1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Lunch2:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 am
GYC en Español
10:00 am
Diálogos en familia
11:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Inverse
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Table Talk
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:00 am
Pictures of the End
11:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
12:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
It Is Written
2:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Ready Jet Go!
Water, Water Everywhere; Commander Cressida Story Contest6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.6:30 am
Curious George
George’s Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:30 am
Sesame Street
Earth Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Earth Day1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
Global 3000
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Episode One11:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
Part 21:00 pm

Create
29.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture Workout8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 119:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Sao Paulo: Don’t Sleep9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 312:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away2:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
The People’s Court
05-20-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wiley v Zeigler8:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Liza Koshy; Julie Chen9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally10:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)11:00 am
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
04-29-20202:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Pork and Grilled Mushroom Sub7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Weekend Entertaining8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Entertaining Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Scallops10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Spanish10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer Salad11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sharon’s Great Room2:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations9:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End10:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Glyphic12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Vaccine2:00 pm

KOAZ
48
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-20207:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris11:30 am
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-29-20207:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Diamond Walton v Eric Watkins11:00 am
Divorce Court
Shree Hill v Brandon Harris11:30 am
Hot Bench
Boy Punished for Trying to Call Father?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Infamous Pothole Strikes Again!; Viewers Beware! Judge Corriero Is Hangry!12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Reynolds v Fleetion1:00 pm
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-21-20182:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.