3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
8:00 pm
Speaking Of Nebraska
8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:30 pm

NET2
3.2
 The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Now What?
7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
Speaking Of Nebraska
10:00 pm
NOVA
Last B-2411:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
Patterned11:30 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
 Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm

ION
4.3
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl11:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
 Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
Jeopardy!
06-13-20193:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20206:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
 Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
The Apparent Trap7:00 pm
Frasier
Back Talk7:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair8:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David9:00 pm
Roseanne
No Country for Old Women9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story11:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
6.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl11:00 pm

START
6.5
 Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Turn, Turn, Turn4:00 pm
The Closer
Executive Order5:00 pm
The Closer
Old Money6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Collector7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Prophet8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Art of the Steal9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Mock10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Miracle Cure11:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
 Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
Patterned11:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 735:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gunfighter6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter6:30 pm
movie The Cheyenne Social Club
7:00 pm
movie The Rounders
9:30 pm
movie The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Concrete Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm
movie Warren Jeffs: Prophet of Evil
7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves9:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Ultimate Price9:30 pm
new Vanished in Paradise: The Untold Story
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
That ’70s Show
A New Hope3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Punk Chick4:30 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion5:00 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby9:30 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief10:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Crazy Little Thing Called Love11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
We Will Rock You11:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
 Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm

KGINHD
11.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
James Marsden; Kym Douglas3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-28-20204:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Baby Tooth and the Egyptian God of Knowledge7:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Adam and Andi See Other People7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
new Broke
Barry’s Back8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KGINDT2
11.2
Last Man Standing
Found Money3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
11.3
 Wagon Train
The Antone Rose Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 64—Bottom of the Bottle4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Story of Rocky’s Raiders5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Flintstone Flyer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Crisis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
My Fair Ernest T. Bass7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lou Ann Poovie Sings Again8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Rummage Sale8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Up in Klink’s Room9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Purchasing Plan9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Tim Conway, Jane Connell10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Two11:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Big Game3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Can’t See a Thing4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk, Private Eye5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Class Reunion6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Chain of Command, Part II8:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield11:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
 Opry
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm

NET
12.1
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
8:00 pm
Speaking Of Nebraska
8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
 The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Now What?
7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
Speaking Of Nebraska
10:00 pm
NOVA
Last B-2411:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
Patterned11:30 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Judge Judy
Where’s the Ring?!; The Case of the Missing Car; Totaled Friendship!3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:30 pm
new NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Lauren Lapkus and Anderson Cooper7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Tom Lennon, D’Arcy Carden, Alfonso Ribeiro, Andrea Savage9:00 pm
new NTV News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
new  The People’s Court
05-28-20203:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read4:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer5:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
Local Programming DailyMailTV
05-19-20209:30 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202010:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Local Programming The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Spotlight9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Found Money9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twanging Your Magic Clanger10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Clank, Clank, Drunken Skank10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrapper’s Delight11:30 pm

TBD
15.2
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
 Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
8:00 pm
new UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 211:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Local Programming Jerry Springer
69 Lies4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant5:30 pm
Family Guy
Long John Peter6:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Wherever You Go7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 19:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway9:30 pm
black-ish
Charity Case10:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare11:30 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
 Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Three Gs9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl11:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
6:30 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts4:15 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Coming with Clouds5:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:00 pm
The Carter Report
The True Gospel and No Fake News6:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,7:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
8:00 pm
Give Me The Bible
The Gifts Of The Holy Spirit10:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
 Educando para la Eternidad
2:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Punto joven
5:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
5:30 pm
Descubra
6:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
6:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
7:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
9:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
10:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 pm
GYC en Español
11:30 pm

3ABNR
27.4
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
7:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Wild Kratts
Mimic3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
Class of 2020: Moving Forward
8:00 pm
Speaking Of Nebraska
8:30 pm
Doc Martin
Farewell My Lovely9:30 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 210:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-202011:30 pm

NET-W
29.2
 The Greeks
The Good Strife3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-28-20206:00 pm
Now What?
7:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
Speaking Of Nebraska
10:00 pm
NOVA
Last B-2411:00 pm

Create
29.3
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Patterned7:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Local Programming Martha Bakes
Patterned11:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
new  The People’s Court
05-28-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-28-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Made It Awkward! You Pay For It!; I Am Not My Adult Son’s Keeper!4:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer5:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Novelization Correlation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mama Drama10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Double Dare10:30 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202011:00 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202011:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 Escape to the Country
North Cornwall3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire5:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Last Rites8:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!9:00 pm
Room Service
Chef’s Choice9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Cornwall10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Warwickshire11:00 pm

COMET
42.3
 Sliders
Roads Taken3:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Moments to Live6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus11:00 pm

KOAZ
48
new  The People’s Court
05-28-20203:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read4:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer5:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
Local Programming DailyMailTV
05-19-20209:30 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202010:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm

KFXL
51.1
new  The People’s Court
05-28-20203:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read4:30 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer5:00 pm
Modern Family
Benched5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-19-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20196:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 47:00 pm
new Labor of Love
Crazy, Stupid, Bear8:00 pm
Local Programming DailyMailTV
05-19-20209:30 pm
DailyMailTV
05-19-202010:00 pm
new TMZ
05-28-202010:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.