2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The List
4:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20204:30 pm
3 News Now @ 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 6
6:00 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

LAFF
3.2
Local Programming new The FBI Files
Crime Spree3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity10:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Clock5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Competition5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
 Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20193:30 pm
new WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
7:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
 Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Meet Me at the Fair3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Here Come the Brides4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Freedom Flight5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Beloved Infidel7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out7:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker8:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright10:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:30 pm

ION
6.4
 Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Little Bit of Light4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Last Minute Resistance5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Grasping for Salvation6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform10:00 pm

START
6.5
 Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson4:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Rifleman
The Guest2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ10:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
 Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-13-20206:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm

GRIT
8.2
 Laramie
Killers’ Odds2:00 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Something Pretty4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lobo6:30 pm
movie The Tin Star
7:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
9:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Raymond’s Redemption; Thrill Ride Thrill Kill5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie Jade
7:00 pm
movie Intersection
9:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Clock5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Competition5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party10:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim10:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Woody Harrelson3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Big Brother
7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell8:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts8:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
7:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Rifleman
The Guest2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bije Wilcox Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:00 pm
Adam-12
Camp4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Cave Scout Jamboree5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzillectomy5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Guerrilla My Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Rich Girlfriend7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef8:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink9:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm

NET
12.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new The Day
10:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Prisoner of Love3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did Your Daughter Suffer Unspeakable Abuse?4:00 pm
Maury
Is My Fiancé Having a Secret Affair With My Cousin?5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Finale7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm

TBD
15.2
FailFactory
2:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
 Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
new Fight Stars
Angela Lee2:30 pm
new The Short List
Athletes to Actors3:00 pm
new The Short List
Sporting Romances3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:00 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
new UFC 252 : Preview Special
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 29:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 110:00 pm

NET
19.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Midday
2:00 pm
new NCN Midday
3:00 pm
Special Programming
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Thornton Heath6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick8:00 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael9:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s10:00 pm

NET
26.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20206:00 pm
Backyard Farmer
7:00 pm
68: The Year Nebraska Mattered
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
The Practice Around the Corner9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7275:30 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new The Day
10:30 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20205:30 pm
new Iowa Ingredient
State Fair Special6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island8:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
9:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
10:00 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-13-202010:30 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Boston8:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Under the Shadow of the Volcanoes9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Tuscany’s Dolce Vita10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery10:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur4:30 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20205:30 pm
new Iowa Ingredient
State Fair Special6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on Mosquito Island8:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
9:00 pm
Celebrating The Fair
10:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot8:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel10:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 Blood Sugar Rising
1:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Motion7:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
08-13-202010:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-29-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Unwed Mom Turned Criminal?; How Long Could You Live Without Hot Water?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
People Who Own Pit Bulls Are Crazy and Stupid!4:30 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!5:00 pm
sports MLB on FOX Pregame
08-13-20205:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Thornton Heath6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick8:00 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael9:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s10:00 pm

COMET
42.3
 The Outer Limits
Nightmare2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Dust4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Thou Shalt Not…5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Jimmy6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance10:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
 Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm

KAZO
57
new  Access Daily
08-13-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Former NFL Star Nate Burleson Co-Hosts with Rachael; Dr. Ian Smith Shares Weight Loss Tips; Rachael Serves Up Steak Salad3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:30 pm
Hot Bench
Three-Legged Dog Looking For Payback!6:00 pm
Hot Bench
Get Your Free Money Right Here!!; Uber Accident!6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks7:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20208:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20208:30 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man9:00 pm
Family Guy
8 Simple Rules for Buying My Teenage Daughter9:30 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet10:30 pm


Local Programming Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm


Local Programming Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.