Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Nehawka, NE 68413  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KMTV
3
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:35 am
Local Programming Church Worship
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design6:00 am
Church Worship
6:30 am
Local Programming The Race
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMTVHD
3.1
World's Funniest Weather
1:05 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:35 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
2:35 am
Local Programming Church Worship
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design6:00 am
Church Worship
6:30 am
Local Programming The Race
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

KMTV2
3.2
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim6:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record7:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Dangerous Cause9:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am

KMTVDT4
3.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Inside Edition
1:30 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job2:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting3:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer3:30 am
Wonderama
4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
9:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am

ION
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame9:00 am

START
6.5
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 257:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 267:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You8:00 am
Unforgettable 
Breathing Space9:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
Jack12:35 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:35 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche2:05 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Love Bites3:05 am
Local Programming   new   KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am

MeTV
7.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
Forensic Files
News at 111:05 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire1:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack3:00 am
Wipeout
4:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
5:00 am
Oh Baby
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am

GRIT
8.2
  movie    The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
6:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
8:30 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat7:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement9:00 am

KOLND
10.1
 Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:35 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
1:35 am
Land of the Giants
2:05 am
The Time Tunnel
3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
4:00 am
ALF
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
Castle
Deep in Death1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Overnight Weather
3:05 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
5:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20206:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney9:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs9:00 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas 
9:00 am

NET
12.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
12.2
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am

NET-C
12.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am

NET-K
12.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Part 11:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am
Real Green
Bicycles Help Sustainability; Recycling Tires; Hybrid Lights; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Bags2:30 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 33:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:30 am
Search Ministries
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am

TBD
15.2
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
  movie    Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
9:00 am

NET
19.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
19.2
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
9:00 am

NET-C
19.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am

KXNEH
19.5
 TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design6:30 am
Chasin the Dream
7:00 am
AgPhD
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design8:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
WeatherNation 
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am
Cesar 911 
Nani Nightmare9:00 am

NET
26.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa8:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am

KYNE2
26.2
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am

NET-K
26.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am

IPTV
32.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am

IPTVW
32.3
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
9:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips7:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am

IPTV
36.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
9:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Rich Man, Poor Girl1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
3:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins5:00 am
Local Programming Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Westside Church
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPTMDT2
42.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True8:30 am
Cesar 911 
Nani Nightmare9:00 am

COMET
42.3
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari 
9:00 am

KOHA
48.1
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar8:00 am

KAZO
57
  movie    Did You Hear About the Morgans?
12:00 am
Local Programming In Search of the Lord's Way
7:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
Robert Jefress
8:30 am
Freethought Matters
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68413! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.