Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Union, NE 68455  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
03-30-202012:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The List
4:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-30-20204:30 pm

KMTV2
3.2
 Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie1:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!1:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads2:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow4:30 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20202:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
 WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Bionic Beauty9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22011:00 am
Emergency
Survival on Charter #22012:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Thoroughbreds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 123:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
He Was Only 124:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
 Rawhide
Cpl. Dasovik8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ebenezer9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Purgatory8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Contract9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds10:00 am
Criminal Minds
About Face11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Identity12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm

START
6.5
 Touched by an Angel
Famous Last Words8:00 am
Unforgettable
Gut Check9:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie10:00 am
Medium
Apocalypse, Push11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Plan3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked4:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber4:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez8:30 am
Laramie
The Accusers9:00 am
Laramie
The Jailbreaker10:00 am
The Virginian
Legacy of Hate11:00 am
The Virginian
Ride to Delphi1:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job4:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive4:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?9:30 am
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 am
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taps11:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show12:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold12:30 pm
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie1:00 pm
Night Court
I Said Dance!1:30 pm
Night Court
My Three Dads2:00 pm
Night Court
Still Another Day in the Life2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red's New Job3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Burning Down the House3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric and Donna Don't Have Sex4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow4:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-30-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-30-202011:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-30-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Demi Lovato; Justin Bieber3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-30-20204:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new    Today
03-30-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-30-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-30-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Dateline
Tangled1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Jeff Goldblum; Ilana Glazer2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Rediscover America3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Sinkhole3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Beta Test Initiation4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Case8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 am
The Waltons
The Visitor11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Matt Gets It12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hot Spell12:30 pm
Bonanza
Frenzy1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cole Crawford Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Foothill Division4:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Rawhide
Cpl. Dasovik8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Ebenezer9:00 am
Nash Bridges
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Fair Game11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher4:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
Market Journal
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream4:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club9:00 am
America Says
Karaoke Kids vs. Professors9:30 am
Caught in Providence
07-18-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Primes Bruce v. Paris Mayo10:30 am
Maury
Secret Double Lives Revealed...I'm Dating Your Fiancé!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
One Night Stand With a...12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Encore: One of You Bruised This 8 Month Old Baby1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cyber Smackdown3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Watch Him Torture Your Son?4:00 pm

TBD
15.2
  movie    TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 am
  movie   Final Combination
10:30 am
  movie   The Yards
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror3:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave4:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  sports    Stadium's Best of the Decade
Epiosde 28:00 am
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
Episode 39:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 242:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  new   NCN Midday
12:00 pm
The Bottom Line From the Omaha World-Herald 
2:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm

NET
26.1
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick10:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt4:30 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
Market Journal
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream4:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau3:30 pm
  new   Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race4:30 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream4:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 am
Local Programming Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Whisper of Wilderness, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rainbow Quilts for Scrap Lovers, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau3:30 pm
  new   Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race4:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Backyard Campout!11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack Hatches an Egg; The Whatchamacallit12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Best Worst Day; Truman's Brother12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Is Jealous; Jealousy at the Treehouse2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day's Dream4:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-27-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bari Weiss, New York Times Writer12:00 pm
The Open Mind
12:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal1:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera2:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Local Programming Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Hey IRS! Can You Spot the Thief!?12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle1:00 pm
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-30-20202:00 pm
The People's Court
10-31-20183:00 pm
Judge Judy
Are You Trying to Make Me Dislike You?!; Did You Think You Were Coming to the Circus?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blind and Discriminated Against?!; Wedding Dress Payback!4:30 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Celebration Show9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Artichokes11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie's Bathroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire4:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming   movie   Donovan's Brain
9:00 am
  movie   They Came from Beyond Space
11:00 am
  movie   The Bat
1:00 pm
  movie   Countess Dracula
3:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm

KAZO
57
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nabbed or Neglected Negatives?; Played Like a Violin8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business11:30 am
Protection Court
Wheres, My Knife; Ex Boyfriend's Ex Girlfriend Fights Me12:00 pm
Protection Court
Cyberstalking12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-30-20202:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68455! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.