7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KMTV
3
Retire Smart
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
01-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Countryside Community Church Worship
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Major League Fishing
General Tire World Championship12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Arcadia Invitational1:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTVHD
3.1
Retire Smart
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
01-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Countryside Community Church Worship
10:30 am
Local Programming sports Major League Fishing
General Tire World Championship12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Arcadia Invitational1:00 pm
Local Programming

KMTV2
3.2
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung7:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause9:00 am
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 am
The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 am
The FBI Files
Crazy Don12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman1:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man2:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:30 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick10:30 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big1:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night2:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm

KMTVDT4
3.4
Local Programming What the Killer Saw
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps9:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed10:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
 WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-24-20218:00 am
new Meet the Press
01-24-20219:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01-24-202111:00 am
sports NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks
Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks11:30 am
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Top 10 Bear Encounters8:00 am
Rock the Park
Rocky Mountain: Ridin’ High8:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
9:30 am
The Office
Test the Store10:00 am
The Office
Last Day in Florida10:30 am
The Office
Get the Girl11:00 am
The Office
Welcome Party11:30 am
The Office
Angry Andy12:00 pm
The Office
Fundraiser12:30 pm
The Office
Turf War1:00 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio1:30 pm
The Office
New Guys2:00 pm
The Office
Roy’s Wedding2:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Ancestry3:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus3:30 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Bears and Animals From Australia9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro10:30 am
The Untouchables
Ain’t We Got Fun11:00 am
The Untouchables
Vincent ‘Mad Dog’ Coll12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Mexican Stakeout1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Artichoke King2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang3:00 pm

ION
6.4
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:30 am
Hawaii Five-0
Wahine’Inoloa (Evil Woman)8:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Ha’awe Make Loa (Death Wish)9:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Huaka’i Kula (Field Trip)10:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Kahu (Guardian)11:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Kapu (Forbidden)12:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Olelo Ho’opa’i Make (Death Sentence)1:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hana I Wa ‘Ia (Scandal)2:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Hookman3:00 pm

START
6.5
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 67:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Miles to Go Before I Sleep8:00 am
Any Day Now
Tick, Tick, Tick9:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost10:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Isolation1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat2:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game3:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new  KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
The Chronicle
10:00 am
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-24-202110:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
The Immortals
11:30 am
Incredible Dog Challenge
12:00 pm
new World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2021 Preview Show1:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Long Gone Summer2:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Saved by the Bell
Teen Line7:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Diamond Pythons and Pygmy Lizards8:00 am
Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King9:30 am
The Flintstones
Circus Business10:00 am
The Flintstones
Samantha10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
new Rocket’s Island
Goodbye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Big Gold Strike3:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new  Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Local Programming This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living Lutheran Worship Service
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-202111:30 am
Local Programming new World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2021 Preview Show1:00 pm
sports 30 for 30
Long Gone Summer2:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
movie Gun Glory
7:30 am
movie Heaven with a Gun
9:30 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
12:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
2:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Local Programming What the Killer Saw
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps9:00 am
American Greed
Deadly RX For Greed10:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust11:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick’s Ark10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick10:30 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big1:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night2:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt3:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends3:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
01-24-20218:00 am
new Face the Nation
01-24-20219:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
sports Major League Fishing
General Tire World Championship12:00 pm
sports PBR Bull Riding
PBR Arcadia Invitational1:00 pm
Willie
2:00 pm
Sports Gone Wild: Winter
3:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
new  Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-24-20217:00 am
new Meet the Press
01-24-20218:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
The Pastor’s Study with Pastor Tom Brock
10:30 am
Local Programming sports NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks
Detroit Red Wings at Chicago Blackhawks11:30 am
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Teen Line7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving8:30 am
The Flintstones
Rip Van Flintstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Gravelberry Pie King9:30 am
The Flintstones
Circus Business10:00 am
The Flintstones
Samantha10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Going, Going…Steady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Call Me Irresponsible12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Treasure of Sierra Avenue12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
President Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Sound of Quacking2:30 pm
new Rocket’s Island
Goodbye Island3:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Big Gold Strike3:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Bears and Animals From Australia9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro10:30 am
The Untouchables
Ain’t We Got Fun11:00 am
The Untouchables
Vincent ‘Mad Dog’ Coll12:00 pm
The Untouchables
Mexican Stakeout1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Artichoke King2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Tri-State Gang3:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
Paid Program
7:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Carole King, Linda Ronstadt, Carly Simon
9:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Zona’s Awesome Fishing Show11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Bone Collector12:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Love Others2:30 pm
That Nashville Music
Connie Smith, Johnny Paycheck and Ronnie Prophet3:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Chris Young3:30 pm

NET
12.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 210:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
01-22-202011:30 am
Speaking Of Nebraska
Food Deserts & Security12:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Horowitz1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
Now what? Evolving Standards Of Care
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
Hoover Dam; Farm Irrigation; Corn and Ethanol Fuel11:00 am
Local Programming Raw Travel
Going Solo: Turkish Delight1:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Fuzzy Boots Corollary3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Luminous Fish Effect3:30 pm

TBD
15.2
Local Programming The ’60s
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Gold 1932 Rare Coin
9:00 am
Carole King, Linda Ronstadt, Carly Simon
9:30 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 am
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 am
Epic Exploring
11:00 am
Adventures Amplified
12:00 pm
Adventures Amplified
12:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
1:00 pm
Adventures Amplified
1:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
2:00 pm
Adventures Amplified
2:30 pm
Adventures Amplified
3:00 pm
Adventures Amplified
3:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 111:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 212:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:30 pm

KXVO
15.4
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
The ’60s
8:30 am
sports College Basketball: Western Kentucky at Charlotte
Western Kentucky at Charlotte9:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland12:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Portugal1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic – Part 33:00 pm

NET
19.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 210:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
01-22-202011:30 am
Speaking Of Nebraska
Food Deserts & Security12:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Horowitz1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
movie My Neighborhood: Pilsen
9:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
The Future of America’s Past
Lines in the Sand12:00 pm
Start Up
The Office Oasis12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 210:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
01-22-202011:30 am
Speaking Of Nebraska
Food Deserts & Security12:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Horowitz1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

NCN
21.1
AgPhD
7:30 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:00 am
new Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
new Church Service – LifePoint Church
10:00 am
new Christ Lutheran Church Service
10:30 am
new Church Service – First Christian
11:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
12:00 pm
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
12:00 am

KKAZ
24
Pick a Puppy
A Real Puppy7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Friendships8:00 am
Lucky Dog
JoJo and Rhi Rhi8:30 am
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Wiring, Plumbing, and Plastering10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Reconditioning the Windows10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Gardening with Annuals11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
East Hampton11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
CityLine
Cityline Real2:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
American3:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
International Soups3:30 pm

NET
26.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:30 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
SciGirls
Science Cooks!10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 210:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
01-22-202011:30 am
Speaking Of Nebraska
Food Deserts & Security12:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Great Performances
The Magic of Horowitz1:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)2:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Area8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
12-27-202010:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Post-Inauguration Roundtable10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Larger Than Life11:00 am
This American Land
Cape Romain, Restoring Butterfly Habitat, Forever Green11:30 am
Now what? Evolving Standards Of Care
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
01-22-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron3:30 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Pain Prevention7:30 am
Food Over 50
Sweet Things: Is Sugar Public Enemy #1?8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
“Bake It Vegan” Cooking8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 439:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:00 am
Garden Smart
08-31-202010:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit3:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Weight of the World Depends on Orla; Substitute Agents12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Missing Bats in Sensible Flats1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School3:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Westside Church
8:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-24-202110:00 am
new NFL Championship Chase
11:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
01-24-202112:00 pm
sports Fox NFL Sunday
01-24-20211:00 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers2:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Pick a Puppy
A Real Puppy7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Friendships8:00 am
Lucky Dog
JoJo and Rhi Rhi8:30 am
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible9:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Wiring, Plumbing, and Plastering10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Craftsman Bungalow: Reconditioning the Windows10:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Gardening with Annuals11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
East Hampton11:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA12:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee1:30 pm
CityLine
Cityline Real2:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
American3:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
International Soups3:30 pm

COMET
42.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
8:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Hail and Farewell12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt12:30 pm
movie Earthsea
1:00 pm
movie Earthsea
3:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
 Power Legs Span
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
movie End of Days
10:30 am
movie Altitude
1:00 pm
movie Cop Out
3:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Wild About Animals
01-20-20207:30 am
Local Programming Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-24-20219:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
10:30 am
new NFL Championship Chase
11:00 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
01-24-202112:00 pm
sports Fox NFL Sunday
01-24-20211:00 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Green Bay Packers2:00 pm

KAZO
57
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
8:00 am
Robert Jefress
8:30 am
Free Thought Matters
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
St. Luke’s United Methodist Church
10:00 am
Local Programming Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
11:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
11:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
12:00 pm
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
12:30 pm
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 pm
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
1:30 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.