8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Good To Know
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch12:05 am
Elementary
A Difference in Kind1:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
3.2
new  Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Body of Evidence10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Price of Love10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Pursuit12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Night Caller12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Lost Boys1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed4:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook10:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball11:00 pm
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture’s Worth $9.951:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WOWTHD
6.1
 America’s Got Talent
AGT: 15th Anniversary Special8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am

WOWT2
6.2
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm
The Office
Christening10:00 pm
The Office
Viewing Party10:30 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com11:00 pm
The Office
China11:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny1:00 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
The Carters Meet Frankie Avalon2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Harry Catches Gold Fever2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
12:00 am
The Dead Zone
1:00 am
Mutant X
2:00 am
Mutant X
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

ION
6.4
 Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish12:00 am
The Listener
Jericho1:00 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Positive Results11:00 pm
Profiler
Victims of Victims12:00 am
The Division
Remembrance1:00 am
Family Law
Telling Lies2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
He Said, She Said3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Future4:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
12:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:30 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am

MeTV
7.2
 Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bed of Roses12:00 am
The Fugitive
World’s End1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Bank2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Semi-Private Eye3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Letter of the Law3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Insulin4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big High4:30 am

KLKNH
8.1
 Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
10:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder11:35 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:35 am
new World News Now
1:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
8.2
movie  The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
movie Wichita
9:30 pm
movie Cattle Drive
11:30 pm
movie ‘Neath Arizona Skies
1:30 am
Local Programming

KLKNDT3
8.3
 The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fertility Fraud; Buried Alive Under Concrete1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KOLND
10.1
 60 Minutes
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm
10-11 News at Ten Sunday
10:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Virat Kohli11:05 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Bill Walton11:35 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:30 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
Local Programming

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
11:35 pm
Last Man Standing
12:05 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
1:35 am
Overnight Weather
2:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Your Home Sweet Home Is My Home10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Not Now, Anthony Stone10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Dream of Genie11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Bed of Roses12:00 am
The Fugitive
World’s End1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Bank2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Semi-Private Eye3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Letter of the Law3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Insulin4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big High4:30 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
12:00 am
The Dead Zone
1:00 am
Mutant X
2:00 am
Mutant X
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am

K23AA
12.1
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
Signing Black in America
11:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
11:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am

K23AA2
12.2
 Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am

K23AA3
12.3
 No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle1:00 am
No Passport Required
Philadelphia2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
new  Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Some People Just Don’t Know When to Quit1:00 am
movie The Queen
2:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device4:00 am
Designing Spaces
4:30 am

TBD
15.2
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
15.3
 CHiPs
Dog Gone8:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation9:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day10:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food11:00 pm
CHiPs
Taking Its Toll12:00 am
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar1:00 am
CHiPs
Hustle2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK MMA Bushido FC Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
3:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
3:30 am
Local Programming

NET
19.1
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
Signing Black in America
11:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
11:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am

NET-W
19.2
 Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am

NET-C
19.3
 No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle1:00 am
No Passport Required
Philadelphia2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
Signing Black in America
11:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
11:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am

NCN
21.1
Local Programming Quarantine Tonight
12:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
4:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

KKAZ
24
 60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper11:00 pm
Yum!
Eggs12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am

NET
26.1
 Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
Signing Black in America
11:00 pm
Charlie’s Place
11:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle12:00 am
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am

KYNE2
26.2
 Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps12:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am

KYNE3
26.3
 No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle1:00 am
No Passport Required
Philadelphia2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

IPTV
32.1
new  Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 pm
America First: The Legacy of an Immigration Raid
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond1:30 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

IPTVW
32.3
 Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am

IPTVC
32.4
 No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers12:30 am
No Passport Required
Seattle1:00 am
No Passport Required
Philadelphia2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The Italian Table4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

IPTV
36.1
new  Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 510:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure11:00 pm
America First: The Legacy of an Immigration Raid
12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Israel1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond1:30 am
International Jazz Day From Cuba
2:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle3:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack12:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
 Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers10:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 311:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am

KPTMH
42.1
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
new KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
America This Week
10:00 pm
America This Week
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Modern Family
Mother Tucker1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction2:30 am
Judge Judy
Escape With the Children?!; Jail Time Between Best Friends3:00 am
Judge Judy
Addiction, Conviction … Recovery?3:30 am
Family Feud
05-14-20194:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
4:30 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper11:00 pm
Yum!
Eggs12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am

COMET
42.3
 Stargate SG-1
Last Stand8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Menace1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel2:00 am
Local Programming

KOHA
48.1
movie  Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KAZO
57
 Leverage
8:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.12:00 am
Local Programming Open House
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.