1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont1:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new 3 News Now Early Riser
4:30 am
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am

LAFF
3.2
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am

WOWTHD
6.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

ION
6.4
 The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming

START
6.5
 The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am

KETVH
7.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
We’re Keeping it All in the Family Today!9:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
7.2
 Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
new  World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer9:30 am

LAFF
8.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun9:30 am

KOLND
10.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
 Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

NET
12.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

NET-W
12.2
 The Forgotten Coast
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am

NET-C
12.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility8:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Get the Edge with Yoga8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am

NET-K
12.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

KXVOHD
15.1
 Chicago P.D.
Erin’s Mom1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; Training His Ex Wife3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20204:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-15-20196:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family9:00 am
America Says
Quidditch Team vs. Soul Dancers9:30 am

TBD
15.2
 Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie The Source Family
8:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am

KXVO
15.4
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Inside the League
9:30 am

NET
19.1
 TBA
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

NET-W
19.2
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am

NET-C
19.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
 TBA
6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new NCN Daybreak
9:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am

NET
26.1
 Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!9:30 am

KYNE2
26.2
 The Forgotten Coast
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
Nebraska Legislature
9:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am

NET-K
26.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

IPTV
32.1
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am

IPTVK
32.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

IPTVW
32.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire9:30 am

IPTV
36.1
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am

IPTVK
36.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble9:30 am

IPTVW
36.3
movie  The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
8:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
9:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey8:00 am
Couples Court
Bayne v Keene8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am

COMET
42.3
 Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am

KOHA
48.1
Decisiones
1:30 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KAZO
57
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:30 am
The Game
Rules of the Street3:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-29-20205:00 am
ES.TV
5:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Interior Implosion; You’re Not Invited6:30 am
Intervention
7:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Swimming Lesson Learned; What’s Mine Is Yours8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Tenant Goes Down9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.