3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

NET
3.1
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
9:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 810:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am

NET2
3.2
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am

NET3
3.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion3:05 am
Overnight Weather
3:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am

ION
4.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am

KNHL
5.1
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion3:05 am
Overnight Weather
3:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
Storm of Suspicion
3:00 am
Wonderama
Hip Hop dance group Fusion Dance Force, Rhythmic Gymnastics, and Rapper Dylan Jacob4:00 am
Pets.TV
4:30 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20205:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can’t Lick ‘Em6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Unidentified Flying Uncle Martin6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
Rock the Park
Return to the Colorado Rockies & Great Sand Dunes National Park8:00 am
Rock the Park
Dry Tortugas: Fort Finds and Deep Dives8:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
9:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
9:30 am
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am
The Office
Diwali11:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am

ION
6.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am

START
6.5
Family Law
Damages3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Los Americanos5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Last Dance6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 217:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 227:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Comeback8:00 am
Any Day Now
Music from My Life9:00 am
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader10:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber11:00 am

KETVH
7.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
2:35 am
Inside Investigation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
The Chronicle
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am

MeTV
7.2
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am

NET-C
7.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover3:00 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino3:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2034:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Oh Baby
6:00 am
Ag PhD
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living Lutheran Worship Service
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am

GRIT
8.2
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
5:00 am
movie The Sheepman
7:00 am
movie Dallas
9:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Missing in Modesto5:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Media Frenzy6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
Most Hated Man in America7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am

LAFF
8.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings7:00 am
Night Court
Constitution7:30 am
Night Court
Constitution8:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow8:30 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb9:00 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am

KOLND
10.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea6:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion3:05 am
Overnight Weather
3:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From the Ocean to the Sea6:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Behind Friend-emy Lines7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
09-20-20208:00 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20209:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress-Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion3:05 am
Overnight Weather
3:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
sports Outdoor America
5:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine5:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
6:00 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-14-20206:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am

METV
11.3
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
The Invaders
The Captive4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Dead Man’s Hand5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Love Machine6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Operation Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Check Your Mate7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Pipe Dreams7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
All in the Mall8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Zack’s Birthday Party8:30 am
The Flintstones
How to Pick a Fight With Your Wife Without Really Trying9:00 am
The Flintstones
Fred Goes Ape9:30 am
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Hornet and the Firefly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Seek, Stalk and Destroy4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mysterious Cube5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Atomic Captive5:30 am
Batman
The Curse of Tut6:00 am
Batman
The Pharaoh’s in a Rut6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Buffalo/Niagara7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am

NET
12.1
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
9:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 810:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am

NET-W
12.2
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
TBA
3:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa3:30 am
Weather Gone Viral
4:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
5:00 am
Nashville Insider
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Holy Cross Lutheran Church Service
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20206:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20206:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-20197:30 am
First Plymouth Church
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
TBA
3:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
3:30 am
TMZ
4:00 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm11:00 am

TBD
15.2
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 am

KXVO
15.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany9:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Imposters8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Familia9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am

NCN
21.1
 Quarantine Tonight
2:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:30 am
Chasin the Dream
7:00 am
AgPhD
7:30 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:00 am
new Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
new Church Service – LifePoint Church
10:00 am
new Christ Lutheran Church Service
10:30 am
new Church Service – First Christian
11:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:30 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Historical Evidence for a Worldwide Flood5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Autoimmune Disease6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Welcoming The Melashenkos9:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
 Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am

3ABNR
27.4
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
3:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
4:00 am
Musical Meditations
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:00 am
More Abundant Life
6:30 am
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
7:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
7:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 am
Simulcast – 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
10:00 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20204:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
9:30 am
SciGirls
Asombrosos Arboles (Terrific Trees)10:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 810:30 am
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am

NET-W
29.2
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am
Speaking Grief
4:00 am
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20205:30 am
Washington Week
09-18-20206:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
Global 3000
7:30 am
William Allen White: What’s the Matter with Kansas?
8:00 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am

Create
29.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sweets for the Sweet4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stomach Flattening5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Super Hero Projects6:00 am
The Grand View
Death Valley National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Balance7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Quad & Hips7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
movie Scary Movie
3:00 am
sports American Athlete
09-14-20205:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
5:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Westside Church
8:30 am
First Plymouth Church
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
MAXX Oven
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
David’s Story7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Pluto8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Best Of Overcoming Obstacles8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
A Whole New Ball Game9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

COMET
42.3
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am

KOAZ
48
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20206:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20206:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-20197:30 am
First Plymouth Church
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

KFXL
51.1
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
4:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
5:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20206:00 am
Cars.TV
09-14-20206:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm7:00 am
Wild About Animals
09-16-20197:30 am
First Plymouth Church
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-20-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.