3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new 3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
11:05 pm

LAFF
3.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried4:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper5:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback6:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Core Evidence7:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Ultimate Betrayal8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Cement the Case8:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Motown10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Charlie’s Angels
An Angel’s Trail3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Emergency
Election5:00 pm
Emergency
Equipment6:00 pm
new New Columbo
Rest in Peace, Mrs. Columbo7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Kamikaze9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of the Robot Maker10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm

ION
6.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm

START
6.5
Cold Case
Mind Games3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping5:00 pm
The Closer
The Butler Did It6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Provo-cation9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Bit Bucket10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Quarantine11:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Teacher’s Week – Day 16:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Castle
Knockdown10:35 pm

MeTV
7.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Batman
9:30 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
6:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30227:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11118:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Heartbreak9:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10:35 pm

GRIT
8.2
movie  Return of the Gunfighter
2:30 pm
movie The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
movie Five Card Stud
7:00 pm
movie Day of the Evil Gun
9:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Milkshake Murder5:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Religion6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Casanova Serial Killer6:30 pm
Local Programming Oj25
I Decline To Answer…8:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets: The Lost Children of Dozier
9:00 pm
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Third Round
PGA Championship: Third Round3:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life10:35 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 64:00 pm
The Rifleman
Suspicion4:30 pm
Local Programming Svengoolie
Creature with the Atom Brain7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
The Man Trap9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Journey to Oasis10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
The Pretender
3:00 pm
The Pretender
4:00 pm
Renegade
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Tour of Duty
7:00 pm
Combat!
Hill 2568:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Field of Death Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hill Street Station (The Pilot)11:00 pm

NET
12.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm

NET-K
12.4
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
movie  Down to Earth
2:00 pm
new TMZ
4:00 pm
Intervention
5:00 pm
Raw Travel
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
The Simpsons
Daddicus Finch10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Tis the 30th Season10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Mad About the Toy11:00 pm

TBD
15.2
We Heart Animals
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:30 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Strongman Champions League
Mexico 20173:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Norway4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Germany5:00 pm
new Total Combat
6:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
6:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports Total Combat
8:30 pm
sports Shogun Fights 16: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
10:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 17
11:00 pm

NET
19.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Taiwan6:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

NCN
21.1
 Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
sports Chiefs Insider
9:00 pm
sports American Athlete
9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm

NET
26.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns4:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise5:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Wrath of Baron Samdi7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Wedding Preparations8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:30 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
The Pilot9:00 pm
John Legend Plays Baloise Session
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
The Jewish Deli5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Consider This…
6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm

NET-K
26.4
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm

IPTV
32.1
 TBA
12:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm

IPTVW
32.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Taiwan6:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Making a Difference4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Edinburgh5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
 TBA
12:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
 The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 19442:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:30 pm
Skindigenous
Taiwan6:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret6:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 17:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 28:00 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision9:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
10:30 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
sports  3 Wide Life
2:30 pm
sports Horse Racing
4:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
Modern Family
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Chirp6:30 pm
sports FOX PBC Fight Night
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
Ultimate Tag
Girls Just Wanna Run10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Yum!
Cheese3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Flooring and Interior Trim7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Exterior Painting and Kitchen Cabinet Installation7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea8:00 pm
sports Chiefs Insider
9:00 pm
sports American Athlete
9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:00 pm
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm

COMET
42.3
movie Forbidden World
3:00 pm
movie Steel Dawn
5:00 pm
movie The Arrival
7:00 pm
movie Army of Frankensteins
9:30 pm

KOHA
48.1
La Voz Kids
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Película
6:00 pm
Telemundo
7:00 pm
movie Película
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

KAZO
57
Local Programming Azteca América
4:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
5:00 pm
Nashville Insider
5:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Forensic Factor
7:00 pm
Forensic Factor
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
9:30 pm
The King of Queens
Queasy Rider10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.