Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rising City, NE 68658  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KMTVHD
3.1
 3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-20199:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Halloway v Teems12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20192:00 pm

LAFF
3.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.958:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid9:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:30 am
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam12:30 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:00 pm
Night Court
The Blizzard1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come2:30 pm

ESCAPE
3.3
 Without a Trace
Run6:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone7:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can9:00 am
Without a Trace
More than This10:00 am
Without a Trace
Shattered11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
American Greed
Talk Radio Takedown1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new    WOWT 6 News Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-201912:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20192:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 83---A Different Thing10:30 am
Adam-12
Log 103---A Sound Like Thunder11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 63---The Baby11:30 am
Emergency
I'll Fix It12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
An Egg to Die For1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Scent of Murder2:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa9:00 am
JAG
Capital Crime10:00 am
JAG
Code of Conduct11:00 am
JAG
Odd Man Out12:00 pm
JAG
Head to Toe1:00 pm
JAG
The Mission2:00 pm

ION
6.4
 Law & Order
Home Sweet6:00 am
Law & Order
Fear America7:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide8:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Love Lost10:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Forgotten1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances2:00 pm

START
6.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new    KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 29:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abelia12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new    Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-18-20192:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Billy Buckett, Incorporated7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Horse Thief7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Terror in the Desert8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Old Slanders Never Die8:30 am
Laramie
Man from Kansas9:00 am
Laramie
Riders of the Night10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor11:30 am
Laramie
License to Kill12:00 pm
Laramie
Cactus Lady1:00 pm
Laramie
Killer Without a Cause2:00 pm

ESCAPE
8.3
 Without a Trace
Run6:00 am
Boston Legal
Gone7:00 am
Boston Legal
Legal Deficits8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Cancer Man Can9:00 am
Without a Trace
More than This10:00 am
Without a Trace
Shattered11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
American Greed
Talk Radio Takedown1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff2:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.958:30 am
Night Court
The Computer Kid9:00 am
Night Court
Bull Gets a Kid9:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road11:30 am
Night Court
Harry on Trial12:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Madam12:30 pm
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone1:00 pm
Night Court
The Blizzard1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come2:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new    10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-18-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The Price Is Right
05-29-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-18-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-28-20192:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-18-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-18-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Heart of Darkness1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Picture, Part 29:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Conspiracy of One11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abelia12:00 pm
Bonanza
Ballad of the Ponderosa1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Prisoner2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Assault2:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bandit7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dancing Death8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mi Casa, Su Casa9:00 am
JAG
Capital Crime10:00 am
JAG
Code of Conduct11:00 am
JAG
Odd Man Out12:00 pm
JAG
Head to Toe1:00 pm
JAG
The Mission2:00 pm

NET
12.1
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm

NET-W
12.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
We Like It Like That7:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
9:00 am
  movie   Second to None
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201912:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Local Programming Wai Lana Yoga
Tip-Top Trio8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 211:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm

NET-K
12.4
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Caught in Providence
10-31-20186:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Galarza vs. Galarza8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Working Moms vs. Friendsgiving9:00 am
America Says
Team Tennessee vs Pta Moms9:30 am
Caught in Providence
05-15-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
La'Tanya Brickle v. Jonathan Banks10:30 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-18-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Think I Saw Him Molest Our Daughter1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-18-20192:30 pm

TBD
15.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines8:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

NET
19.1
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm

NET-W
19.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
We Like It Like That7:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
9:00 am
  movie   Second to None
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201912:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm

NET-C
19.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 211:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
 The Avengers
Death's Door5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters8:00 am
The Saint
Marcia9:00 am
The Saint
The Work of Art10:00 am
  movie   Canadian Bacon
11:00 am
  movie   Delirious
1:00 pm

NET
26.1
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold7:00 am
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel10:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka2:30 pm

KYNE2
26.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
We Like It Like That7:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
9:00 am
  movie   Second to None
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201912:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 211:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm

NET-K
26.4
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm

IPTV
32.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back11:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold2:30 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm

IPTVW
32.3
Local Programming America ReFramed
We Like It Like That7:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
9:00 am
  movie   Second to None
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201912:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches6:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea8:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:30 am
Garden Smart
07-15-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 211:30 am
Lucky Chow
Chinatown, Reimagined12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches12:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola2:30 pm

IPTV
36.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Curious George
No Knowing Gnocchi; Here Comes the Tide8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back11:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Rights or Wrong; Amazing Animals2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold2:30 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Odd Squad
First Day6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Camp Problem; The Two Homes Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Nutcracker9:30 am
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Perfect Pancake11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Outdoors!11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:30 pm

IPTVW
36.3
Local Programming America ReFramed
We Like It Like That7:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
9:00 am
  movie   Second to None
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-17-201911:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-201912:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 pm

KPTMH
42.1
 The People's Court
09-14-20186:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-23-20197:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Luttrell v Leaks8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Shimmel v James1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-18-20192:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
 The Avengers
Death's Door5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters8:00 am
The Saint
Marcia9:00 am
The Saint
The Work of Art10:00 am
  movie   Canadian Bacon
11:00 am
  movie   Delirious
1:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Son of Godzilla
9:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
11:00 am
  movie   Night of the Comet
1:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Anónima
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm

KAZO
57
Paid Program
6:30 am
Rachael Ray
7:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Face the Truth
1:00 pm
Face the Truth
1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-18-20192:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com