5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KMTV
3
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
3 News Now Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KMTVHD
3.1
3 News Now This Morning
5:00 am
3 News Now This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
3 News Now Live @ Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KMTV2
3.2
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Stolen Identity6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life11:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis11:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Terror on the Strip12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm

KMTVDT3
3.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm

KMTVDT4
3.4
Scandal
The Decision5:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Make Room for Daddy
Howdy Neighbors5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Antique Dealer5:30 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm

ION
6.4
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm

START
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Where the Heart Is5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am
Unforgettable
DOA9:00 am
Medium
Death Takes a Policy10:00 am
Medium
Twice Upon a Time11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202011:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Day of the Killing5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Lost Pegleg Mine6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Bullfrog Nugget6:30 am
movie Kansas Pacific
7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Butch Cassidy9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail9:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Matter of Honor10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Most Dangerous Man Alive10:30 am
Laramie
Stage Stop11:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night12:00 pm
The Virginian
Halfway Back from Hell1:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Scandal
The Decision5:00 am
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-20209:30 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new 10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets in Seattle1:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ethel’s Birthday5:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Maverick
Destination Devil’s Flat5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Gladiators7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Love of a Bad Woman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Golden Calf8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Auld Lang Syne9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Astronaut10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Dentist11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Jury Duty12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Actor1:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
Opry
10:00 am
F Troop
11:00 am
F Troop
11:30 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm

NET
12.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race1:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Make Your Mark
Book Worm5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss Workout8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm

NET-K
12.4
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
6:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed7:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
America Says
Tenants vs. Mom Club9:00 am
America Says
Pizzeria vs. Animal Trainers9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10-18-201810:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)10:30 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?11:00 am
Jerry Springer
69 Lies12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?1:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
8:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Local Programming movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Detroit Tigers at Washington Nationals
2016: Detroit Tigers at Washington Nationals7:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

NET
19.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race1:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Make Your Mark
Book Worm5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race1:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am
new Nebraska Strong Learning Lab
9:00 am
new NCN Midday
11:00 am
new NCN Midday
12:00 pm
new Nebraska Strong Learning Lab
1:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

KKAZ
24
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm

NET
26.1
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark7:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race1:00 pm

KYNE2
26.2
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm

KYNE3
26.3
Make Your Mark
Book Worm5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm

NET-K
26.4
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

IPTV
32.1
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm

IPTVK
32.2
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

IPTVW
32.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm

IPTVC
32.4
Make Your Mark
Book Worm5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
In the Eyes of an Artist5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm

IPTV
36.1
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm

IPTVK
36.2
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn5:00 am
Cyberchase
Going Solar5:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

IPTVW
36.3
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Judge Mathis
04-30-20207:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal8:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson8:30 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn10:00 am
new The Real
05-28-202011:00 am
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Child Goes Missing On His 12th Birthday”12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan1:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming The New Frontiers
Orbit7:00 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers7:30 am
Local Programming movie R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
movie Buried Alive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm

KOHA
48.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm

KAZO
57
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-20205:00 am
ES.TV
05-28-20205:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Local Programming Intervention
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Boys Will Be Boys & You Broke My Couch8:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caught Slipping8:30 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
Pool Tables; Messy Vacation9:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor10:30 am
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Phoney Family; Raised Brow11:30 am
Protection Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.