Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saint Edward, NE 68660  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

NET2
3.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
25 Words or Less
11-13-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

ION
4.3
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
25 Words or Less
11-13-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at Midday
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20183:30 pm
  new   WOWT 6 First News Live at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Adam-12
Night Watch11:00 am
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

ION
6.4
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

START
6.5
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
11:00 am
Newswatch 7 @ 12
12:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
12:30 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News Midday
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort11:30 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die1:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
8.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:00 am
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
25 Words or Less
11-13-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 84:30 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Survivor 
7:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
25 Words or Less
11-13-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm

METV
11.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
JAG
San Diego12:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque1:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns2:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier3:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm

NET
12.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   NTV News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1013:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   NTV News at 6
6:00 pm
Good Evening Nebraska
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
7:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells11:00 am
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

TBD
15.2
 TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
3:30 pm
Table Top
4:00 pm
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
  movie   The Hunting Party
11:00 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker3:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank4:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Patriot7:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
  new   The Truth About
Sports Trailblazers11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals11:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Floyd Mayweather, Sugar Ray Leonard12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton12:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell 
Hofstra at Bucknell6:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades5:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors6:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Midday
10:00 am
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
4:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Table Talk
The Land Beast11:00 am
Revelation of Jesus Christ
12:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 31:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym2:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness2:30 pm
Today Cooking
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fourth Trumpet6:30 pm
A Sharper Focus 
7:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights 
7:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
La Segunda venida
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
12:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:30 pm
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
3:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Vence
6:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of Praise
11:00 am
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters7:00 pm

Create
29.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots11:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
  new   The Real
11-13-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Dateline 
Everything She Knew7:00 pm

COMET
42.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
11:00 am
  movie   Audrey Rose
1:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Survivors7:00 pm

KOAZ
48
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells11:00 am
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells11:00 am
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward11:30 am
Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20192:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20193:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices4:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20195:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68660! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.