11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

NET
3.1
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-202011:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Orchestrating Change
1:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
2:30 pm
movie Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 24:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl5:00 pm
movie I Hate Jane Austen
6:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

NET2
3.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
E.N. Thompson Forum
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KSNBDT2
4.2
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

ION
4.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWTHD
6.1
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Live at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WOWT2
6.2
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm

ION
6.4
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm

START
6.5
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
new Oh Baby!
A “Finful” of Joy11:30 am
new Oh Baby!
Babies of Bouldering12:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
12:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
The Short List
1:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Newswatch 7 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
sports American Athlete
09-14-202012:30 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
sports TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
movie  Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
7:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KOLNDT3
10.3
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers
Denver Broncos at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
11.3
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm

NET
12.1
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-202011:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Orchestrating Change
1:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
2:30 pm
movie Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 24:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl5:00 pm
movie I Hate Jane Austen
6:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
E.N. Thompson Forum
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new NTV News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
 TBA
10:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)2:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2033:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye4:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm

NCN
21.1
new Church Service – First Christian
11:00 am
Quarantine Tonight
12:00 pm
Quarantine Tonight
2:00 pm
NCN Weekend
4:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder11:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Introduction12:00 pm
Piano Praise
As Water to the Thirsty12:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Being In Health2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:00 pm
The Carter Report
5:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 36:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm

3ABNP
27.2
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
5:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
6:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
7:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
11:00 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Carter Report, The
12:30 pm
Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Nebraska Stories
11:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-202011:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 pm
Consider This…
12:30 pm
Orchestrating Change
1:00 pm
Nebraska Stories
2:30 pm
movie Good Work: Masters of the Building Arts
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Let Us Prey, Part 24:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl5:00 pm
movie I Hate Jane Austen
6:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
E.N. Thompson Forum
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

Create
29.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Backyard Farmer
3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX12:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm
movie Gojira
7:00 pm

KOAZ
48
 TBA
10:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
 TBA
10:00 am
sports NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers
Detroit Lions at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.