Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ulysses, NE 68669  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KMTVHD
3.1
  new   3 News Now Live @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   3 News Now Live @ 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-202012:37 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:05 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Darling v Freemont1:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

LAFF
3.2
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KMTVDT3
3.3
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Jeopardy!
02-18-20206:00 pm
WOWT 6 News Live at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
  new   WOWT 6 News Live at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20201:07 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
The Munsters
Follow That Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out6:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight7:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane7:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I8:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II8:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives9:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers1:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 11:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 22:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

ION
6.4
Criminal Minds
Burn6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

START
6.5
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications11:00 pm
Profiler
Blind Eye12:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings1:00 am
Family Law 
To Protect and to Serve2:00 am

KETVH
7.1
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye12:07 am
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At1:35 am
  new   World News Now 
2:05 am

MeTV
7.2
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Newswatch 7 @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Best of Omaha
9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon 
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down7:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money8:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises9:00 pm
  new   Channel 8 Eyewitness News at Ten
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Access Daily
12:06 am
  new   World News Now 
1:00 am

GRIT
8.2
  movie    The Tall T
5:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
9:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
10:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory 
1:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Forensic Files
Honor Thy Father6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Partners in Crime6:30 pm
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-19:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday6:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car11:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KOLND
10.1
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 26:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Ephemera7:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room8:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet9:00 pm
  new   10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:07 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath9:01 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
The Game
This Is Happening1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars1:37 am
Overnight Weather 
2:07 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
M*A*S*H
War of Nerves6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Winchester Tapes6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character8:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette9:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith10:00 pm
Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along1:00 am
Cannon 
The Quasar Kill2:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
House
Risky Business6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Bombs Away2:00 am

KOLNDT5
10.5
CMA Songwriters
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
7:00 pm
Opry Docs
7:30 pm
Better Half
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Authentic America
10:30 pm
Nashville Insider
11:00 pm
The Write Stuff
11:30 pm
Opry Docs
12:00 am
Better Half
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

NET
12.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma8:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

NET-W
12.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

NET-C
12.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

NET-K
12.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Family Feud
02-18-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-18-20206:30 pm
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Couch12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2282:00 am

TBD
15.2
Caters TV
6:00 pm
Caters TV
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust 
2:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Verdict12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Hard Landing2:00 am

KXVO
15.4
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky6:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
2:00 am

NET
19.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma8:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

NET-W
19.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

NET-C
19.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

KXNEH
19.5
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma8:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
12:00 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
12:00 am
Local Programming

KKAZ
24
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20196:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl2:00 am

NET
26.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma8:00 pm
  movie   Talking Black in America
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
2:00 am

KYNE2
26.2
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

KYNE3
26.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

NET-K
26.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

IPTV
32.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier10:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Italian Roots2:00 am

IPTVK
32.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

IPTVW
32.3
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

IPTVC
32.4
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds2:00 am

IPTV
36.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-18-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier10:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Dallas, Texas10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Italian Roots2:00 am

IPTVK
36.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai2:00 am

IPTVW
36.3
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope7:00 pm
The Groveland Four
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202010:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
The Groveland Four
12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
02-18-20202:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic Book Store Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Last Shot7:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar8:00 pm
  new   KPTM Fox 42 News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping10:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202011:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202011:30 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip1:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20202:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-22-20196:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella10:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
11:30 pm
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl2:00 am

COMET
42.3
Babylon 5
Believers6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory12:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker1:00 am
Babylon 5 
Believers2:00 am

KOHA
48.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita 
2:00 am

KAZO
57
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?6:00 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:30 pm
Rachael Ray
It's 'Try It Tuesday!' Three of Our Foodie Faves Test Out Viral Food Trends From Blender Bread to Cloud Eggs!7:00 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20209:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-18-20209:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Loaner Car11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening1:00 am
The Game
Away Game1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-18-20202:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68669! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Omaha Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.