Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Butte, NE 68722  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

NET
3.1
TBA 
6:00 am

NET2
3.2
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance 
2:00 pm

NET3
3.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
Wild America
Wild Dogs6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm

ION
4.3
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Contact2:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
Wild America
Wild Dogs6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
6:00 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  sports   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
Hart to Hart
Which Way, Freeway?6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Downhill to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Threw the Barbitals in Mrs. Fletcher's Chowder?8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Harbinger of Death9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav10:00 am
Local Programming Starsky & Hutch
Survival1:00 pm
Charlie's Angels 
Game, Set, Death2:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight6:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus1:00 pm
Martial Law 
No Quarter2:00 pm

ION
6.4
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Contact2:00 pm

START
6.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Baby Outlaws6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Princeless Bride8:00 am
Unforgettable
We Can Be Heroes9:00 am
Medium
Head Games10:00 am
Medium
Heads Will Roll11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Cold Case 
Red Glare2:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch First News Saturday
7:00 am
  sports   Newswatch 7 Sports Saturday
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Oh Baby!
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
Local Programming TBA 
1:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm

NET-C
7.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Oh Baby!
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-202011:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
1:00 pm

GRIT
8.2
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Four Dollar Law Suit6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Picture of a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Crullers at Sundown!7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Canary Harris vs. The Almighty8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Courtship of Carrie Huntington8:30 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Blue Steel
11:00 am
  movie   Riders of Destiny
12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
2:00 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession6:00 am
The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew7:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire8:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors8:30 am
American Greed
The Jersey Score9:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud10:00 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
2:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
All You Need Is Love7:00 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown7:30 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone8:00 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Road Trip10:30 am
  movie   Elizabethtown
11:00 am
  movie   Win a Date With Tad Hamilton! 
2:00 pm

KOLND
10.1
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
Wild America
Wild Dogs6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight6:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus1:00 pm
Martial Law 
No Quarter2:00 pm

KOLNDT5
10.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
2:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   WTT Celebrity All-Star Special
12:30 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
Wild America
Wild Dogs6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
Today
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
9:30 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

METV
11.3
Bat Masterson
Three Bullets for Bat6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Reluctant Witness6:30 am
Trackdown
The Ferrand Story7:00 am
Trackdown
Right of Way7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prizefight Story8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hey Boy's Revenge8:30 am
Maverick
Point Blank9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Nancy Davis Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Battle of Mineral Springs11:00 am
Gunsmoke
General Parsley Smith12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Magnus12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Younger Brother's Younger Brother1:00 pm
Rawhide 
Incident of the Wolvers2:00 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Batman
The Penguin Goes Straight6:00 am
Batman
Not Yet He Ain't6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Shock Will Kill You7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea9:00 am
MacGyver
Tough Boys10:00 am
MacGyver
Humanity11:00 am
MacGyver
The Gun12:00 pm
Martial Law
Sammo Claus1:00 pm
Martial Law 
No Quarter2:00 pm

KGINDT5
11.5
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:00 am
Bellamy Brothers' Honky Tonk Ranch
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
2:00 pm

NET
12.1
TBA 
6:00 am

NET-W
12.2
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance 
2:00 pm

NET-C
12.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Xploration Earth 2050
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:30 am
Local Programming

KHGIDT2
13.2
TBA
6:00 am
Open House
11-23-20196:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Cars.TV
01-27-20201:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ 
2:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage6:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Local Programming Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
12:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
1:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Local Programming   sports   Inside Military Pigskin
7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
9:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
10:30 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
11:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
11:30 am
  sports   MLL Lacrosse
12:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
2:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 pm
Local Programming The Listener
Man in the Mirror1:00 pm
The Listener 
Amuse Bouche2:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disrobed8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Limitations9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Entitled10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Third Guy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Contact2:00 pm

NCN
21.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design6:00 am
Chasin the Dream
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:00 am
AgPhD
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Jon Baylor Prep Show
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Intelligence for Your Life
10:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
10:30 am
  new   NCN Midday 
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
1:00 am

3ABN
27.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
12:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents 
2:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm
Orígenes
1:00 pm
Descubra
1:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama 
2:00 pm

3ABNR
27.4
The Incomparable Jesus
6:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
6:30 am
Your Story Hour
7:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
9:00 am
Discovery Mountain
9:30 am
Musical Meditations
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 pm
Local Programming World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 pm
Local Programming

RADIO74
27.5
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Heartwise
11:00 am
White Horse Media
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

NET
29.1
Consider This...
6:00 am
Market to Market
6:30 am
Market Journal
7:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Summer of the Muskie - Laquan Smith7:30 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style9:00 am
Ask This Old House
9:30 am
Backyard Farmer
10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Variations of Nature11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner11:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Sunset Dinner in the Wine Country12:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Putting It All Together2:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:00 am
Washington Week
6:30 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Inheritance
8:00 am
Consuelo Mack Wealthtrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery10:30 am
  movie   Mankiller
11:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade1:00 pm
Inheritance 
2:00 pm

Create
29.3
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sting Ray6:30 am
Ask This Old House
7:00 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
All About the Bugs8:00 am
Growing a Greener World
The Green Bronx Machine: The Power of a Classroom Farm (Bronx, NY)8:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody9:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites10:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
All Chocolate, All the Time11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Sweets12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation2:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Xploration Earth 2050
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Wild America
Wild Dogs8:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Ocean's Twelve
12:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pet Project
7:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
New-Born Giraffe and African Penguins8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Klipspringers and Kavai Forest Birds8:30 am
Animal Rescue
Rescuing Animals After a Major Hurricane; Saving Wild Parrots; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Helping Animals in Distress9:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
Dog Fire Investigation9:30 am
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:00 am
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 am
Sell This House!
Seattle, Washington--Christopher & Jennifer Taylor11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine2:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Local Programming   movie   Reptilicus
9:00 am
  movie   Squirm
11:00 am
  movie   Futureworld 
1:00 pm

KOAZ
48
TBA
6:00 am
Open House
11-23-20196:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Cars.TV
01-27-20201:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ 
2:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
TBA
6:00 am
Open House
11-23-20196:30 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek7:00 am
Teen Kids News
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Cars.TV
01-27-20201:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Shortlist
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ 
2:00 pm


Local Programming   movie   Chrome and Hot Leather
11:00 am
  movie   Valdez Is Coming 
1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68722! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.