Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Emerson, NE 68733  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Father Brown
The Kembleford Dragon9:00 pm
  new   No Cover, No Minimum
Hill City Open Stage (Part Two10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper12:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David12:30 am
Front and Center
Chris Janson1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Hill City Open Stage (Part Two2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson3:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Michael Cleveland & Flamekeeper4:00 am
The Lowertown Line
Nicholas David4:30 am
Dakota Life
Outdoors5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
 America ReFramed
We Like It Like That9:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
12:30 am
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry5:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor5:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
  new   Extra
09-21-201912:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20193:30 am
MyDestination.TV
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV2
4.2
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street9:30 pm
Blackish
Wilds of Valley Glen10:00 pm
Blackish
Liberal Arts10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dinner With the Goldbergs11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Hooters11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
 Star Trek
The Apple9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude5:00 am
Local Programming

KTIVDT4
4.4
  new    The FBI Files
Manhunt9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Legionnaires Disease10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The Wilson Murder10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Insect Clues11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
The List Murders11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Target12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The C-11 Squad2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am

KTIVDT5
4.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Justice Denied9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Valentine's Day10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Street Revenge11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Father Dearest12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Learning Curve1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

KSXC
5
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
9:30 pm
CMA Awards Live
10:00 pm
Power AirFryer Oven
10:30 pm
Gotham Steel Smokeless Grill
11:00 pm
PiYo Workout!
11:30 pm
PiYo Workout!
12:00 am
Gotham Steel Smokeless Grill
12:30 am
Power AirFryer Oven
1:00 am
CMA Awards Live
1:30 am
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
2:00 am
Country Heat
2:30 am
PiYo Workout!
3:00 am
PiYo Workout!
3:30 am
Greatest Love Songs of The 60s
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
5:00 am
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
  sports    College Football: Oklahoma State at Texas
Oklahoma State at Texas6:30 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Snap Back10:35 pm
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job11:35 pm
Carbonaro Effect
12:35 am
Carbonaro Effect
1:05 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror1:35 am
Forensic Files
The Common Thread2:05 am
Forensic Files
The Dirty Deed2:35 am
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; People Got Touched3:05 am
  new   Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil3:35 am
  new   Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids4:05 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go4:35 am
Protection Court
Dragged by Her Hair; Attacked on Father's Day5:05 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
Forensic Files
Without a Trace9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot1:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Loch Ness Monster5:00 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend11:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sticks and Stones2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don's First Kiss4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House5:00 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
  movie    New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition5:00 am
Local Programming

K32HI-D
10.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
10/11 Now at 10 Saturday
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Off the Wagon12:35 am
Jeopardy!
01-26-20181:35 am
Land of the Giants
2:05 am
The Time Tunnel
3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
4:00 am
ALF
5:00 am
Local Programming

K32HI-D2
10.2
  new    Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Adam Sandler; Shawn Mendes10:29 pm
Inside Edition
12:02 am
Castle
Valkyrie12:32 am
  sports   Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live: Crushing It 4
1:32 am
  sports   Outdoor America
2:02 am
Overnight Weather
2:35 am
Overnight Weather
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

K32HI-D3
10.3
 Star Trek
The Apple9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Valley of the Shadow11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Junkyard in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Journey with Fear1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Home Sweet Home2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Day the Sky Fell In3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
I've Got a New Attitude5:00 am
Local Programming

KMEG HD
14.1
  sports    College Football: Notre Dame at Georgia
Notre Dame at Georgia7:00 pm
  new   Siouxland News at 10 on KMEG
10:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags10:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Caution: Wild Gorilla11:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken12:00 am
Hiring America
1:00 am
Judge Judy
1:30 am
Judge Judy
2:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Orange Is the New Gag4:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
4:30 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs5:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
14.2
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
  movie    Killer Klowns from Outer Space
9:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
11:00 pm
  movie   Lemora: The Lady Dracula
1:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

NET
19.1
 Midsomer Murders
Death and Dreams9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power12:00 am
And the Floods Came - Nebraska 2019
1:00 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
2:00 am
Her Voice Carries
3:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Art5:00 am
Local Programming

NET-W
19.2
 America ReFramed
We Like It Like That9:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
12:30 am
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi5:00 am
Local Programming

NET-C
19.3
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry5:00 am
Local Programming

KXNEH
19.5
 Midsomer Murders
Death and Dreams9:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
If the Shoe Fits10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson11:00 pm
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power12:00 am
And the Floods Came - Nebraska 2019
1:00 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
2:00 am
Her Voice Carries
3:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-20-20194:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Art5:00 am
Local Programming

KAZS
23
  sports   Dynamo Soccer Postgame Show
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Apology10:00 pm
Family Guy
Don't Be a Dickens at Christmas10:30 pm
Family Guy
Crimes and Meg's Demeanor11:00 pm
Nashville Insider
11:30 pm
  sports   MLS Soccer: Houston Dynamo vs. Orlando City SC
Houston Dynamo vs. Orlando City SC12:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

IPTV
27.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble9:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Blood and Circuses10:00 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord-Terror of the Vervoids11:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20912:32 am
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly1:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Power2:00 am
  movie   Red Power Energy
3:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20194:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-21-20195:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVK
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero4:30 am
Cyberchase
The Icky Factor5:00 am
Local Programming

IPTVW
27.3
 America ReFramed
We Like It Like That9:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond La Bamba
12:30 am
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That1:00 am
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi5:00 am
Local Programming

CREATE
27.4
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage9:30 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Changing the Way America Eats (Pocantico Hill, NY)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Full of Fresh12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Inside the Fiber Industry5:00 am
Local Programming

KNENHD
35.1
  new    NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am

KNEN2
35.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
Once in a Vial10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
To Commune or Not to Commune11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Rick Widow12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker12:30 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the 14-Karat Gold Trombone2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Alexander Hamilton Story2:30 am
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party4:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton4:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns5:00 am
Local Programming

TELEM
35.3
  movie    Mission Impossible Rogue Nation
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Limpieza con Vapo
12:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
12:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
1:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship9:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Southern Fried Shazam!10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Modern Family
The Escape1:00 am
Modern Family
Clash of Swords1:30 am
Today's Homeowner
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
09-21-20193:30 am
Modern Family
The Bicycle Thief4:30 am
The Simpsons
How Lisa Got Her Marge Back5:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHDT2
44.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Maybelle Returns9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round10:00 pm
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
11:00 pm
  movie   Raging Bull
1:30 am
  movie   Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
4:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
  movie    Rob Roy
7:00 pm
  movie   Death Rides a Horse
10:00 pm
  movie   A Kiss Before Dying
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPTH
44.4
  new   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  new   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 212:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3203:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

K54GK
51
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Discovering the Bible
The Old Testament12:00 am
  movie   Common Chord
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com