3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Water Woes5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Market to Market
7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
 Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KTIV2
4.2
 Jerry Springer
I’ll Have Sex With My Sister’s Husband…Again3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexxxy Strippers4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Go Tina on the Mountain5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Are You There Bob? It’s Me, Birthday5:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive6:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over6:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
The Sound of Magic and the Intrusive Rope7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
A Very Modern Family8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
Four Go Camping8:30 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
Local Programming Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Debt10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm

KTIVDT4
4.4
new  The FBI Files
Bad Company3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

KTIVDT5
4.5
 NCIS: Los Angeles
3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
11:00 pm

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming
12:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Medical Mystery: Why Is This Teen Crying Bloody3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11097:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm

KCAU
9.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Bitter End10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Bounce TV Programming
3:30 pm
movie Most Wanted
4:00 pm
The Game
I’m Not Kelly Pitts6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke…Ahh!6:30 pm
movie Jumper
7:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
9:00 pm
movie Mindhunters
11:30 pm

K32HI-D
10.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Julie Bowen3:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new 10/11 Now at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
10/11 Now at Six
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new 10/11 Now at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

K32HI-D2
10.2
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Local4 News at 6
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
The Wall
Nellie and Taylor7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
Local4 News at 10
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
 Wagon Train
The Juan Ortega Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Krash4:00 pm
Adam-12
Routine Patrol4:30 pm
Local Programming Happy Days
Spunky Come Home5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Young and the Restless6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips Is Back in Town6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Barney in the Big City7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Wedding Bells for Aunt Bee7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Show Me the Way to Go Home8:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Information Please9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Art for Hogan’s Sake9:30 pm
Local Programming Pure Nebraska
10:30 pm
Nebraska News
11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Self-improvement of Salvadore Ross11:30 pm

KMEG HD
14.1
Judge Judy
I Only Fear God and Judge Judy!; Fake Dreadlocks Disaster?!3:30 pm
Judge Judy
Reign of Homeless Terror?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Kitten Mauled by Husky?!; Dream Car Is Friend’s Nightmare!4:30 pm
new Siouxland News at 5 on KMEG
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
The Night Has Eyes8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 10 on KMEG
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

TBD
14.2
 Life on the Edge
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

COMET
14.3
 Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Play It Again, Seymour5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
What Price Gloria?6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Torn7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Measure of Salvation8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Threshold9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Ascension10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Man11:00 pm

NET
19.1
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
movie The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
 Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
11:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Chain of Events7:30 pm
Great Performances
‘In the Heights’: Chasing Broadway Dreams8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
9:00 pm
movie The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

KAZS
23
 Rachael Ray
Today’s Show is All About the Snacks3:00 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:00 pm
Richard French Live
5:30 pm
Hot Bench
Wonky Wig Fit Leads to Social Media Bashing?!; The Law Does Not Require You to Be Nice!6:00 pm
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!6:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Metal Business7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin7:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
8:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Goes for a Drive9:00 pm
Family Guy
Don’t Make Me Over9:30 pm
The King of Queens
10:00 pm
The King of Queens
Class Struggle10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail11:00 pm
Seinfeld
11:30 pm

IPTV
27.1
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
5:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1016:30 pm
Washington Week
7:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
7:30 pm
new Market to Market
8:00 pm
International Jazz Day From Cuba
8:30 pm
The Gennett Suite
9:30 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas11:30 pm

IPTVK
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It’s Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grocery Games11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos11:30 pm

IPTVW
27.3
 Great Performances
Julius Caesar from Donman2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

CREATE
27.4
America’s Test Kitchen
Updated Italian3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Paris, France4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wales: Isle of Anglesey & the Coast4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Santa Cruz6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
No Passport Required
Los Angeles9:00 pm
No Passport Required
Houston10:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm

KNENHD
35.1
new  NCN Midday
3:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
4:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
5:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
6:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
7:00 pm
new Quarantine Tonight
8:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
10:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm

KNEN2
35.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm

TELEM
35.3
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Hot Bench
Debilitating Stroke Fundraiser Fail!3:30 pm
America Says
Carolers vs. Spicy Girls4:00 pm
America Says
Gym Couples vs. Lighting Crew4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Codpiece Topology6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Escape to the Country
North Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground8:00 pm
Design Inc.
The Carlu9:00 pm
Room Service
Executive Order9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Kati Allo10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Bella Luna11:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

KPTH
44.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 210:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 311:00 pm

K54GK
51
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Discovering God’s Best in Times of Trouble
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
7:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
8:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
9:00 pm
Truth I’m Standing on Part 2
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.