Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ewing, NE 68735  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

NET
3.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
11:30 am
Last of the Breed
12:30 pm
Chaka Khan Homecoming 
2:00 pm

NET2
3.2
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30 am
Crane Song
7:30 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
10:00 am
America Live at the London Palladium
12:00 pm
Great Performances 
An American in Paris The Musical1:30 pm

NET3
3.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
9:00 am
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:00 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live 
2:00 pm

KSNBDT
4.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

KSNBDT2
4.2
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

ION
4.3
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
8:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
10:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
12:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
2:00 pm

KNHL
5.1
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

KNHLDT2
5.2
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

WOWTHD
6.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
WOWT 6 News Live Weekend
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Mass for Shut-Ins
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

WOWT2
6.2
The Lone Ranger
Framed for Murder6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Secrets of Venom7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
8:30 am
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park9:00 am
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter10:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover1:00 pm
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust2:00 pm

ANTEN
6.3
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace10:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago11:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply12:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin2:00 pm

ION
6.4
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
8:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
10:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
12:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
2:00 pm

START
6.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 197:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 207:30 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

KETVH
7.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   KETV Newswatch First News Sunday
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
The Chronicle
10:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

MeTV
7.2
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

NET-C
7.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
9:00 am
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:00 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live 
2:00 pm

KLKNH
8.1
Ag PhD
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
Main Street Living Lutheran Worship Service
10:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

GRIT
8.2
  movie    Westward the Women
6:00 am
  movie   The Left Handed Gun
9:00 am
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
11:30 am
  movie   Rage at Dawn 
2:30 pm

KLKNDT3
8.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
No Memory of Murder; What Happened to Athena Curry?7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.8:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite10:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak11:00 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Domestic Terror1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree2:00 pm

LAFF
8.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor7:00 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents7:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry8:00 am
Night Court
Old Flame8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Auto EuroDicka11:00 am
  movie   #Lucky Number
11:30 am
  movie   Strange Wilderness
1:30 pm

KOLND
10.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KOLNDT2
10.2
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

KOLNDT3
10.3
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

KOLNDT4
10.4
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace10:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago11:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply12:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin2:00 pm

KGINHD
11.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pure Nebraska
7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress: Pathway to Victory
10:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm

KGINDT2
11.2
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Time of Grace
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm

METV
11.3
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm

KGINDT4
11.4
Batman
It's How You Play the Game6:30 am
Travel Thru History
St. Pete7:00 am
The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
A Newborn Giraffe and Galapagos Tortoises9:00 am
Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
First in War, First in Peace10:00 am
Iron Horse
The Man from New Chicago11:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Irish Need Apply12:00 pm
Lancer
Legacy1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Duel at Judas Basin2:00 pm

NET
12.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
11:30 am
Last of the Breed
12:30 pm
Chaka Khan Homecoming 
2:00 pm

NET-W
12.2
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30 am
Crane Song
7:30 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
10:00 am
America Live at the London Palladium
12:00 pm
Great Performances 
An American in Paris The Musical1:30 pm

NET-C
12.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
9:00 am
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:00 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live 
2:00 pm

KHGIDT
13.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
10:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
Cars.TV
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M 
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

KHGIDT2
13.2
Cars.TV
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
First Plymouth Church
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints12:00 pm

KXVOHD
15.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Search Ministries
7:00 am
Catholic Mass
7:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea1:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat1:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers2:00 pm

TBD
15.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
15.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
11:00 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
12:30 pm
  movie   Lucky Texan 
2:00 pm

KXVO
15.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Woman
7:00 am
  sports   Dream Teams
7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Change in Play
11:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
11:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Minnesota at American
Minnesota at American1:00 pm

KCWH-LD
18.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Noel 
2:00 pm

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Snowmance
8:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
10:00 am
  movie   Rent-an-Elf
12:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Belle 
2:00 pm

NCN
21.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned8:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Real Life 101
09-23-20199:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   NCN Daybreak
10:30 am
  new   NCN Midday 
12:00 pm

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation 
12:00 am

3ABN
27.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map7:00 am
3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood8:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
Various Songs9:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Training & Materials9:30 am
Focus on God's Word
10:00 am
Pathway to Life
11:00 am
Secrets to wellness
12:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Evidence of the Recent Creation12:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need -Part 31:00 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNP
27.2
 3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Central Study Hour
10:00 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm

3ABNL
27.3
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
10:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
10:30 am
La fe de Jesús
11:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
12:00 pm
Salud Total
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Escrito está
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm

3ABNR
27.4
 Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
7:00 am
More Abundant Life
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm

RADIO74
27.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Songs of Praise
8:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
12:00 am

NET
29.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal8:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
9:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
10:30 am
Feel Better With Pressure Point Therapy
11:30 am
Last of the Breed
12:30 pm
Chaka Khan Homecoming 
2:00 pm

NET-W
29.2
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:30 am
Crane Song
7:30 am
Market Journal
9:00 am
Market to Market
9:30 am
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
10:00 am
America Live at the London Palladium
12:00 pm
Great Performances 
An American in Paris The Musical1:30 pm

Create
29.3
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Tomato Whisperer6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Souper Soups for Supper7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Live Better Now with Mimi Guarneri
9:00 am
The Longevity Paradoz with Steven Gundry, MD
10:30 am
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:00 pm
Mannheim Steamroller 30/40 Live 
2:00 pm

KPTMH
42.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:30 am
Westside Church
8:30 am
First Plymouth Church
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Washington Redskins at Green Bay Packers
Washington Redskins at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

KPTMDT2
42.2
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style6:30 am
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
Too Much Mojo7:00 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks8:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?9:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy9:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon10:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez10:30 am
Flipping Boston
Donaldson's Duck11:00 am
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas1:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
2:00 pm

COMET
42.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Bat
9:00 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
1:00 pm

KOAZ
48
Cars.TV
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
First Plymouth Church
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints12:00 pm

KFXL
51.1
Cars.TV
6:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
First Plymouth Church
8:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers at New Orleans Saints12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68735! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Lncln & Hstngs-Krny Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.