Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hartington, NE 68739  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Ask Anything11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus 
Work Force Development / Housing Crisis4:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
02-17-20204:00 pm

KTIV2
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm

KTIVDT4
4.4
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

KTIVDT5
4.5
Chicago P.D.
Trigger8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Good Men4:00 pm

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming 
12:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil 
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:30 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate9:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains10:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House11:00 am
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Censure10:00 am
Law & Order
Kids11:00 am
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash 
3:30 pm

K32HI-D
10.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-20209:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20203:00 pm
10/11 First at Four
4:00 pm

K32HI-D2
10.2
  new    Today
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-17-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-17-202011:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Good Cop, Bad Cop3:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation4:00 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper8:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard10:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm

KMEG HD
14.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202011:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-24-201812:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
If You Love Your Child ... Don't Do This!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Gun Play and a Knife Fight?!; Most Respectful Bad Driver Award!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

TBD
14.2
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Caters TV
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
9:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:00 am
  movie   The Raven
1:00 pm
  movie   Master of the World 
3:00 pm

NET
19.1
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm

KAZS
23
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
10:30 am
Belleza Latina
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Dressed to Kill11:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom's1:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
Smile Healthy Houston: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:30 pm
  new   Access Daily 
02-17-20204:00 pm

IPTV
27.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me11:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout4:00 pm

IPTVK
27.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator8:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned9:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm

IPTVW
27.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
9:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

CREATE
27.4
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm

KNENHD
35.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
Intelligence for Your Life
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
  new   NCN Midday
12:00 pm
The Bottom Line From the Omaha World-Herald 
2:00 pm

KNEN2
35.2
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit9:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month10:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes10:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me11:00 am
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm

TELEM
35.3
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa 
4:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics11:30 am
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
Anglesey4:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
9:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel
10:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel 
3:00 pm

KPTH
44.4
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo8:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland11:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown4:00 pm

K54GK
51
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise 
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 68739! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.