Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hubbard, NE 68741  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Hammer and a Feather; Commander Mom10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Secrets to Success2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive3:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England3:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dateline
At Close Range2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
10-22-20193:00 pm

KTIV2
4.2
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"Why Do You Let Daddy Hit You?"8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Fabulous Fights3:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KTIVDT4
4.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

KTIVDT5
4.5
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Return2:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Strange Fruit3:00 pm

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming 
12:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
3:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
Who Killed Anita Fox?; Christy Mack vs. War Machine3:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm
Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No3:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound1:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger
1:30 pm

K32HI-D
10.1
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Pure Nebraska
9:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-20199:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   10-11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show 
Keegan-Michael Key3:00 pm

K32HI-D2
10.2
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
10-22-201911:00 am
Local4 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Gratitude List3:00 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The 16th Cousin2:00 pm
The Rifleman
And the Devil Makes Five2:30 pm
Wagon Train 
Around the Horn3:00 pm

KMEG HD
14.1
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-28-201912:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm

TBD
14.2
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
  new   Dust
2:00 pm
Dust 
3:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother
1:00 pm
  movie   Mad Max 
3:00 pm

NET
19.1
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm

NET-W
19.2
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive3:00 pm

NET-C
19.3
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England3:00 pm

KXNEH
19.5
 Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House6:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!12:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?3:00 pm

KAZS
23
Intervention
Sandra7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Unholy Vows11:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar12:00 pm
Cops
On the Run12:30 pm
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:00 pm
Protection Court
There's, Open Criminal Cases; Killing Her1:30 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
3:00 pm

IPTV
27.1
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem3:00 pm

IPTVK
27.2
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse3:00 pm

IPTVW
27.3
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
7:00 am
Journey to Jobs
8:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
10-21-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10-18-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
12:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
1:00 pm
Journey to Jobs
2:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive3:00 pm

CREATE
27.4
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Heart of England3:00 pm

KNENHD
35.1
  new    NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   NCN Midday 
10:00 am

KNEN2
35.2
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatgate Scandal2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Give Me Odds2:30 pm
Benson
Secret Love3:00 pm

TELEM
35.3
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste 
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves11:00 am
Divorce Court
Ilyvia "Chynna" Jackson V. Delbert Chatmon11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Nelson v Levin12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
Rowe v Buckner1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
10-22-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
9:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times
1:00 pm
CHiPs 
High Times3:00 pm

KPTH
44.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele11:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams12:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich
1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 pm

K54GK
51
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.