12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

NET
3.1
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George’s Bunny Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am

NET2
3.2
 POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 am
POV
About Love7:30 am

NET3
3.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning8:00 am

KSNBDT
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

KSNBDT2
4.2
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager8:00 am

ION
4.3
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am

KNHL
5.1
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager8:00 am

KNHLDT2
5.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

WOWTHD
6.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
Inside Edition
2:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WOWT 6 News Daybreak 4:30a
4:30 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
5:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

WOWT2
6.2
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am
Local Programming WOWT 6 News Daybreak I
7:00 am
WOWT 6 News Daybreak II
8:00 am

ANTEN
6.3
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

ION
6.4
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am

START
6.5
Profiler
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming

KETVH
7.1
Mom
Nazi Zombies and a Two Hundred Pound Baby12:07 am
Mom
12:37 am
Newswatch 7 @ 10:00
1:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
4:30 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
5:00 am
new KETV Newswatch 7 First News
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

MeTV
7.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager8:00 am

NET-C
7.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning8:00 am

KLKNH
8.1
Access Daily
12:06 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 am
new Channel 8 Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

GRIT
8.2
movie  Run of the Arrow
11:30 pm
movie Lucky Texan
1:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily6:30 am
movie 7th Cavalry
7:00 am

KLKNDT3
8.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer6:00 am
American Greed
Kentucky Fen-Phen Attorneys7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

LAFF
8.4
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy8:00 am

KOLND
10.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20207:00 am

KOLNDT2
10.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

KOLNDT3
10.3
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager8:00 am

KOLNDT4
10.4
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

KGINHD
11.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-13-20207:00 am

KGINDT2
11.2
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
The Game
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas2:30 am
Overnight Weather
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
08-13-20207:00 am

METV
11.3
Dateline
Something Sweet12:00 am
Dateline
A Perfect Spot1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Part Time Genius7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Party Invitation7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dangerous Dowager8:00 am

KGINDT4
11.4
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am

NET
12.1
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George’s Bunny Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am

NET-W
12.2
 POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 am
POV
About Love7:30 am

NET-C
12.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning8:00 am

KHGIDT
13.1
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do12:37 am
new World News Now
1:37 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Morning Nebraska Sunrise
5:00 am
new Good Morning Nebraska
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KHGIDT2
13.2
Family Feud
02-28-201812:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-201812:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green8:00 am

KXVOHD
15.1
Seinfeld
The Strike12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Do You Do1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble3:00 am
The Simpsons
3:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20204:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20204:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-13-20196:30 am
True Crime Files
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick8:00 am

TBD
15.2
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
6:30 am
Local Programming movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
8:00 am

CHARGE
15.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KXVO
15.4
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2010: Astros at Reds
2010: Astros at Reds7:00 am

KCWH-LD
18.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-13-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Shocking Video: 1 Year Old Plays With a Gun8:00 am

KCWH-LD2
18.2
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am

NCN
21.1
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am
new St. Isidore’s Catholic Church
8:10 am

KWBEW
21.2
 WeatherNation
1:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
27.1
A Sharper Focus
Christ’s Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White1:00 am
Local Programming Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God–Commandment #13:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:00 am
The Carter Report
Place Holder4:30 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 25:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Outdoor Activities6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth!6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNP
27.2
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am

3ABNL
27.3
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

3ABNR
27.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
12:00 am
3ABN Today
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
2:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
2:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
3:30 am
In Search of the Truth
4:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
Christian Concerns
6:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
8:00 am

RADIO74
27.5
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
12:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 am
White Horse Media
1:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 am
Nocturne
3:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 am
Nocturne
4:15 am
Nocturne
5:30 am
Songs of Praise
6:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
8:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRL
27.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

NET
29.1
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George On Time; Curious George’s Bunny Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am

NET-W
29.2
 POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home7:00 am
POV
About Love7:30 am

Create
29.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Toning8:00 am

KPTMH
42.1
Mike & Molly
12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Baby, Please Don’t Go12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook3:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The People’s Court
02-15-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer8:00 am

KPTMDT2
42.2
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
FOX 42 News AM Encore
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Cajun Steak and Chicken Tikka7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril LaGasse and Magnolias8:00 am

COMET
42.3
Babylon 5
Darkness Ascending12:00 am
Babylon 5
And All My Dreams Torn Asunder1:00 am
Babylon 5
Movement of Fire and Shadow2:00 am
Local Programming

KOAZ
48
Family Feud
02-28-201812:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-201812:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green8:00 am

KFXL
51.1
Family Feud
02-28-201812:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-201812:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook1:00 am
new Extra
1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
The People’s Court
01-31-20193:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant4:00 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Miller v Brewer5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Ashlee Glaze6:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.